Easypix MyStudio Wireless MIC DUO

Price History
• Wireless dual-channel microphone set
• Suitable for audio recording in vlogging, video shoots, live streaming, etc.
• Includes 2 microphones (for two users simultaneously)
• 2.4GHz data transmission
• Range up to 150m
• Compatible with smartphones and cameras with audio input
• Includes protective case as charging station
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easypix MyStudio Wireless MIC DUO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Easypix MyStudio Wireless Microphone and Dual Channel Receiver Set 0806456
Get ready to capture every word with crystal clear audio thanks to the compact and ultra-portable Easypix MyStudio Wireless Microphone and Dual Channel Receiver Set, perfect for content creators, vloggers and interviewers who want wireless freedom and versatility. MyStudio’s wireless mic duo makes it simple to record professional sound on cameras, smartphones, tablets or computers, letting you present solo or collaborate with a guest wherever your creativity takes you. With a handy charging case that keeps everything secure and ready to use, you’ll enjoy seamless dual microphone recording with no cables to hold you back and an impressive range of up to 150m.
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
MyStudio Wireless Mic Duo • Microphone Set with Two Lavalier Lapel Microphones • Cordless • For Two Users At The Same Time • Compatible with Smartphones and Cameras • Protective Case as Charging L8-79U8-5G4T
Cordless dual-channel microphone set for content creation Suitable for recording sound during vlogging, video recording, live streaming etc. Two microphones included (for two users at the same time) 2.4 GHz data transmission Flexible gain control Range up to 150 m Compatible with smartphones and cameras with audio input Includes protective case as a charging station
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
EASYPIX MyStudio Wireless Duo Microphone Kit - Black 10247823
Take your audio two steps further with this wireless dual-channel microphone system - no cables, no hassle. It's perfect for vlogging or interviews. The charging case keeps your mics and receiver safe and ready to go, so you can just clip them on then start filming. And with 150 m of operating distance, it lets you wander around all you like and still get perfectly clear sound for your video.Good to know- Plug the receiver into your camera's 3.5 mm jack or use the USB-C connection with your smartphone or PC- Choose between three gain levels or mute the microphone completely with the press of a button- The jack on each mic unit lets you add an external lapel mic to the setup- Snap on the mic windshields for clear audio when shooting outdoors
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£124.00
£129.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Wireless microphone Easypix MyStudio Mic Duo MAG6972919
MyStudio Wireless MIC DUODual-channel wireless microphone system with 2 lavalier microphones, receiver and charging caseMyStudio Wireless MIC DUO is a compact, ultra-portable and versatile set of two microphones and a two-channel receiver, complete with charging case. Compatible with cameras, smartphones, tablets, computers and any device with an audio input, MyStudio Wireless MIC DUO enables clear, high-quality audio recordings to enhance your content and make the creative process easier than ever.Powerful featuresPerfect for vlogging, content creation, live broadcasts, meetings and more.Dual-channel system (for two users at the same time)2.4 GHz data transmissionProfessional sound qualityHigh transmission stabilityFlexible gain controlRange up to 150MUniversal compatibility with cameras, mobile devices and computers The new generation of wireless audio devicesUnlimited useVlogging, YouTubing, content creation, interviews, live presentations, live streaming - whatever th...
prodImage
£125.72
£142.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Wireless dual-channel microphone set
Suitable for audio recording in vlogging, video shoots, live streaming, etc.
Includes 2 microphones (for two users simultaneously)
2.4GHz data transmission
Range up to 150m
Compatible with smartphones and cameras with audio input
Includes protective case as charging station

Price History

1M 3M
Easypix MyStudio Wireless MIC DUO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Calibrite ColorChecker Passport Video
£111.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
California Sunbounce Mini covering
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cotton Carrier Camera Harness G3
£130.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sirui LE-60
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Full HD Deep-Sky Camera & Guider 1.25"
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MHXPRO-BHQ6
£133.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Magic Arm 143N
£115.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Video
£111.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Godox VK1-UC Vlogging Kit
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix MyStudio Wireless MIC DUO
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
JDM Products LTD (UK)
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£125.72
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel