Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Grayscale

Manufacturer: Calibrite
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Grayscale
from £69.67to £89.003 offersManufacturer: Calibrite
• Color chart
• A4 size
• Precise and uniform surface under all lighting conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Grayscale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Grayscale CALB513
The Calibrite ColorChecker 3-step Grayscale is a grey card for exposure and white balance control for photo and video from capture to edit An A4-sized grey card suitable for anyone working in a creative environment Uses the standard black, mid-tone grey (18%) and white patches used on the ColorChecker Classic target This calibration card scientifically engineered to provide a precise, uniform surface that is spectrally neutral (reflects equal amounts of red, blue and green) in all types of lighting conditions Ideal for any user that wants to maintain accurate neutral tones
prodImage
£69.67
Shipping: Free
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Grayscale CALB513
The Calibrite ColorChecker 3-step Grayscale is a grey card for exposure and white balance control for photo and video from capture to edit An A4-sized grey card suitable for anyone working in a creative environment Uses the standard black, mid-tone grey (18%) and white patches used on the ColorChecker Classic target This calibration card scientifically engineered to provide a precise, uniform surface that is spectrally neutral (reflects equal amounts of red, blue and green) in all types of lighting conditions Ideal for any user that wants to maintain accurate neutral tones
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Greyscale CCGS
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Greyscale, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Color chart
A4 size
Precise and uniform surface under all lighting conditions

Price History

1M 3M
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Grayscale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Calibrite

Calibrite GrafiLite LED desk lamp
£89.00
Calibrite GrafiLite LED desk lampCompare 1 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker White Balance
£58.00
Calibrite ColorChecker White BalanceCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
£79.00
Calibrite ColorChecker ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano
£167.49
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic NanoCompare 4 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Target HolderCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
£358.21
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XLCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Video
£89.00
Calibrite ColorChecker VideoCompare 4 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
£59.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic MiniCompare 5 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Digital SG
£354.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Digital SGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Orangemonkie Foldio2 Plus
£69.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
MagMod Artistic Dome Gels
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
MagMod Creative Dome Gels
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle
£72.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ER-HE
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peak Design Slide
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cotton Carrier Skout G2
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
MagMod MagSphere
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Grayscale
grafipress
prodImage
£69.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel