GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)

Price History
• Media Mod
• Compatible with GoPro Hero9
• Microphone integrated
• 2 accessory shoes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack, HDMI
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro Media Mod (HERO9 Black) - Official GoPro Accessory ADFMD-001 B08FRSB1CM
Built-in directional mic highlights voice audio and reduces ambient noise Tough, weather-resistant construction withstands the elements 2 cold-shoe mounts to attach your favorite lights, mics or LCD screens 3.5mm mic port lets you add an external mic for enhanced audio What’s Included: Media Mod for HERO12 Black/HERO11 Black/HERO10 Black/HERO9 Black, Removable Windscreen, Vertical Mounting Buckle, Thumb Screw
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro Media Mod for HERO13 Black, HERO12 Black, HERO11 Black, HERO10 Black, HERO9 Black 104756
GoPro Media Mod ADFMD-001 Camera Accessory in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro Media Mod ADFMD-001 Action Camera Accessory - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro Media Mod (HERO9 Black) - Official GoPro Accessory ADFMD-001
Brand: GoPro Color: Black Features: Built-indirectionalmichighlightsvoiceaudioandreducesambientnoise...
prodImage
£116.18
Shipping: Free
GoPro Media Mod (HERO9 Black) - Official GoPro Accessory ADFMD-001
GoPro Media Mod (HERO9 Black) - Official GoPro Accessory ADFMD-001 Built-in directional mic highlights voice audio and reduces ambient noise Tough,
prodImage
£116.18
£120.17
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
GoPro Media Mod (HERO9 Black) - Official GoPro Accessory ADFMD-001
GoPro Media Mod (HERO9 Black) - Official GoPro Accessory ADFMD-001 Built-in directional mic highlights voice audio and reduces ambient noise Tough,
prodImage
£125.47
£128.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
GoPro Media Mod (HERO9 Black) - Official GoPro Accessory ADFMD-001
GoPro Media Mod (HERO9 Black) - Official GoPro Accessory ADFMD-001 Built-in directional mic highlights voice audio and reduces ambient noise Tough,
prodImage
£127.72
£130.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with GoPro Hero9
Microphone integrated
2 accessory shoes
Connections: 3.5 mm jack, HDMI

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Tripod with ball joint
£46.00
GoPro Tripod with ball jointCompare 2 Prices
GoPro Max2 protective case
£22.58
GoPro Max2 protective caseCompare 1 Prices
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
£24.99
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)Compare 1 Prices
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
GoPro Head strap 2.0Compare 8 Prices
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mountCompare 3 Prices
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£159.99
GoPro Fluid Pro KICompare 8 Prices
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto 241FB
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 X3 Quick Reader
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 244MICRO-AA
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Teranex Mini Smart Panel
£81.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Adapter Photo-Lens M52 Harpia
£96.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 244MINI
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVH400AH
£83.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cotton Carrier Skout G2
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manfrotto 165
£73.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel