GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)

Manufacturer: GoPro
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
from £24.99to £30.005 offersManufacturer: GoPro
• Lithium-ion battery with 1720 mAh capacity
• Up to 40% longer recording time
• Up to 13% faster charging rate
• Compatible with HERO9 Black and HERO10 Black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro Enduro Rechargeable Battery ADBAT011
GoPro Enduro Rechargeable Battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Other Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
£30.94
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
GoPro HERO9/10 Rechargeable Enduro Battery
Extend your adventure with the official GoPro Enduro Battery, the high-performance rechargeable lithium-ion battery engineered for HERO9, HERO10, HERO11, and HERO12 Black cameras. Experience longer recording times and superior cold-weather operation compared to standard GoPro batteries. Conquer freezing conditions with reliable power delivery down to 14°F (-10°C), making it the essential choice for winter sports.The Enduro battery is optimized for high-performance capture, providing consistent power for demanding modes like 5.3K video, HyperSmooth stabilization, and high-frame-rate recording. Maximize your shooting across various modes with significantly extended runtime, ensuring you capture every moment of the action. Its smart integration ensures your camera recognizes it instantly, optimizing power management for the touchscreen, image processing, and wireless connectivity to deliver maximum recording time from every charge.Rechargeable hundreds of times for long-lasting value, it works with GoPro's dual-battery charger or in-camera USB-C charging. Get genuine GoPro performance, safety, and reliability, complete with accurate battery level indicators. Always be ready for your next adventure.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
GoPro Enduro Lithium-ion Rechargeable Battery - 1720mAh 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
GoPro Enduro Lithium-ion Rechargeable Battery - 1720mAh 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
GOPRO Enduro Lithium-ion Rechargeable Battery - 1720mAh battery, Black 10247768
- This Enduro battery boosts your GoPro's performance when it's Baltic outside - your fingers might be frozen, but your GoPro won't be- This 1720 mAh battery is a handy backup or replacement for your HERO12 or HERO11, so you're always ready to roll- Get back to your adventure quicker - it charges 13% faster than standard GoPro batteries
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GoPro Enduro Rechargeable Battery for Hero12 Black, Hero11 Black, Hero10 Black, Hero9 Black 102765
GoPro Enduro Rechargeable Battery ADBAT-011 Camera Accessory in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lithium-ion battery with 1720 mAh capacity
Up to 40% longer recording time
Up to 13% faster charging rate
Compatible with HERO9 Black and HERO10 Black

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mountCompare 4 Prices
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
GoPro Head strap 2.0Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)
£39.99
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)Compare 4 Prices
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
£34.95
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Tripod with ball joint
£46.00
GoPro Tripod with ball jointCompare 1 Prices
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)Compare 6 Prices
GoPro Chesty chest strap
£39.99
GoPro Chesty chest strapCompare 3 Prices
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic VW-VBG260E-K
£25.01
Compare Prices
21 offers
Sony NP-78
£25.12
Compare Prices
15 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3 Extreme Battery
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony NP-BN1
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hähnel HL-EL9
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 fast charging hub
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon EN-EL12
£26.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony NP-FV50A
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hähnel HL-E10
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak KLIC 8000
£27.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel