Insta360 X4 battery

Manufacturer: Insta360
Insta360 X4 battery
from £18.28to £52.999 offersManufacturer: Insta360
• Battery for Insta360 X4
• Capacity: 2290mAh, 8.82 Wh
• Voltage: 3.85V
• Battery life: 135 min
• Original Li-ion battery
• Identical to the original battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 X4 battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DuraPro Insta360 X4 Replacement Battery Pack High Capacity 2400mAh 150 Min of Shooting CINSBBMA
Insta360 X4 Replacement Battery Pack High Capacity 2400mAh 150 Min of Shooting, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X4 Battery B0D14VPPNW
2290mAh large-capacity battery, 27% more than the previous generation. Increased battery life up to 67%, allowing for 135 minutes of recording at 5.7K30fps. Performs well in temperatures as low as -20°C (-4°F), with no impact on performance. Includes:1x X4 Battery,1x Battery Storage Case.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X4 Battery CINSBBMA
Insta360 X4 Battery, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£26.83
Shipping: Free
INSTA360 X4 Lithium-ion Rechargeable Battery, Black 10268034
- Keep your Insta360 X4 powered up with this rechargeable battery- The 2290 mAh capacity gets you around 135 minutes of battery life - It comes with a storage box to protect your battery - there's a slot for a memory card too
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Insta360 X4 Battery CINSBBMA
X4 Battery, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X4 Battery - GENUINE ! ICCINSBBMA
Insta360 X4 Battery - GENUINE !, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£29.99
£33.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Insta360 X4 Battery CINSBBMA
Insta360 X4 Battery, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X4 Battery ICCINSBBMA
Insta360 X4 Battery, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X4 Battery CINSBBMA
Insta360 X4 Battery, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery for Insta360 X4
Capacity: 2290mAh, 8.82 Wh
Voltage: 3.85V
Battery life: 135 min
Original Li-ion battery
Identical to the original battery

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 X4 battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
£144.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housing
£89.03
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housingCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X3 diving housing
£80.81
Insta360 X3 diving housingCompare 8 Prices
Insta360 Flow
£139.20
Insta360 FlowCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 X4 Premium Lens Protector
£34.99
Insta360 X4 Premium Lens ProtectorCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X4 Lens Cap
£4.43
Insta360 X4 Lens CapCompare 5 Prices
Insta360 Bullet Time Handle
£39.00
Insta360 Bullet Time HandleCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 Go 3 dive housing
£59.99
Insta360 Go 3 dive housingCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 X3 Microphone Adapter
£20.99
Insta360 X3 Microphone AdapterCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X4 battery
digital-deals-depot
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
sukh3637
prodImage
£26.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel