Insta360 Flow 2 Standard Bundle

• 3-axis gimbal stabilization for smooth videos
• Automatic subject tracking with Deep Track 4.0
• Integrated selfie stick for selfies and group photos
• Fold-out feet for stable setup
• Remote control via Apple Watch or second smartphone
• 10-hour battery life with phone charging function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Insta360 - Flow 2 Standard Bundle - Stone Grey NEW
Insta360 - Flow 2 Standard Bundle - Stone Grey NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£170.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-axis gimbal stabilization for smooth videos
Automatic subject tracking with Deep Track 4.0
Integrated selfie stick for selfies and group photos
Fold-out feet for stable setup
Remote control via Apple Watch or second smartphone
10-hour battery life with phone charging function

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.00
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker BundleCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
£144.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard BundleCompare 7 Prices
Insta360 X4 fast charging hub
£18.50
Insta360 X4 fast charging hubCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 X4 battery
£21.99
Insta360 X4 batteryCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po Battery
£49.73
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po BatteryCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housing
£89.28
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housingCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving Housing
£97.99
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving HousingCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Flow Creator Kit
£149.00
Insta360 Flow Creator KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£161.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FeiyuTech G3
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
£180.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 8P Standard Combo
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
£141.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 8P Advanced Tracking Combo
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard Bundle
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£170.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel