Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo

Price History
• Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo for Vloggers
• Magnetic AI Tracker for Hand Gesture Control
• 3-Axis Stabilized Movements
• Wide Rotation Range for Low Shooting Angles
• Control of Gimbal and Phone at the Handle
• Orthogonal Three-Axis Structure for Stability
• Magnetic AI Tracking Module for Intelligent Tracking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun Smooth 5s AI 3-Axis Handheld Gimbal Stabilizer-Combo
...
prodImage
£161.76
£168.74
Shipping: £6.98
with shipping: £6.98
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo 3Axis Smartphone Gimbal Handheld Stabilizer AI Tracker C030124ABR1
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo 3Axis Smartphone Gimbal Handheld Stabilizer AI Tracker, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.00 / Unit
Product Details
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo for Vloggers
Magnetic AI Tracker for Hand Gesture Control
3-Axis Stabilized Movements
Wide Rotation Range for Low Shooting Angles
Control of Gimbal and Phone at the Handle
Orthogonal Three-Axis Structure for Stability
Magnetic AI Tracking Module for Intelligent Tracking

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3
£73.10
Zhiyun Smooth Q3Compare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Zhiyun Molus X100Compare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Weebill 3S Combo
£439.00
Zhiyun Weebill 3S ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£179.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100 Combo
£319.00
Zhiyun Molus X100 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
£141.60
Zhiyun Smooth 5SCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C
£125.22
Zhiyun Fiveray M20CCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£152.70
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C ComboCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
FeiyuTech G3
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
£180.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 8P Advanced Tracking Combo
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 8P Standard Combo
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 8P Creator Combo
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
prodImage
£161.76
Shipping: £6.98
zhiyun-officialuk
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel