Zhiyun Fiveray M20C

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C
from £125.22to £129.003 offersManufacturer: Zhiyun
• 10 light effects, 6 immersive RGB modes
• High color rendering: CRI=94, TLCI=96
• Creative magnetic cage for versatile mounting options
• Bluetooth control via ZY Vega app (only for M20C)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C, RGB LED, 20W, 2500-10000K, 16 FX Modes, Magnetic Mounting, C040036ABR1
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C, RGB LED, 20W, 2500-10000K, 16 FX Modes, Magnetic Mounting,, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Lighting for Video Production
prodImage
£125.22
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun FIVERAY M20C RGB Brand 147471
ZHIYUN FIVERAY M20C RGB TV and Video Accessories
prodImage
£127.44
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun M20C Camera Photography Video Fill Light RGB LED Fill Lamp 2500K-10000K C040036ABR1
Zhiyun M20C Camera Photography Video Fill Light RGB LED Fill Lamp 2500K-10000K, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Kits
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Product Details
10 light effects, 6 immersive RGB modes
High color rendering: CRI=94, TLCI=96
Creative magnetic cage for versatile mounting options
Bluetooth control via ZY Vega app (only for M20C)

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Weebill 3S Combo
£439.00
Zhiyun Weebill 3S ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Crane 3S
£550.77
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£74.19
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£139.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£181.10
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
£200.94
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ProCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax AF-200FG
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin Di600
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon SB-N7
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin i40
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Godox Lux Senior
£108.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox MF12 Macro Flash Unit
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£125.22
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£127.44
Shipping: Free
zhiyun-officialuk
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel