Zhiyun Smooth 5S

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
from £141.60to £182.993 offersManufacturer: Zhiyun
• Gimbal
• Swivel Range: -180° - 180°
• Tilt: -140° - 209°
• Roll Range: -90 °° - 259°
• Load Capacity: Up to 0.3 kg
• Battery Capacity: 3,000 Milliampere-hours
• Charging Time: 2 h
• 3 orthogonal axes of rotation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun Smooth 5S, Grey, 3-Axis, Magnetic And Built-In Fill Lights, Dolly Zoom C030117G3
Zhiyun Smooth 5S, Grey, 3-Axis, Magnetic And Built-In Fill Lights, Dolly Zoom, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
ZHIYUN Smooth 5S Smartphone Stabiliser in Grey 130987
smartphone gimbal Load capacity: 150-300 g Fill light magnetic 25 hours running time
prodImage
£145.98
Shipping: Free
ZHIYUN Smooth 5S Smartphone Stabiliser in White 142792070
Camera support Easy to use Premium quality
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H311 mm
Weight:625 g
Specification
Swivel Range:-180° - 180°
Tilt:-140° - 209°
Roll Range:-90 °° - 259°
Load Capacity:Up to 0.3 kg
Battery Capacity:3,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Time:2 h
3 orthogonal axes of rotation
Free angular movement
Integrated fill lights (2,040 lux)
Dolly zoom effect
Control panel operation
Includes bag, tripod

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Crane 3S
£550.77
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Zhiyun Molus X100Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£73.99
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.19
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£139.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£219.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Insta360 Flow
£139.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hohem iSteady M6
£115.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P
£120.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£145.98
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel