Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
from £169.001 offerManufacturer: Zhiyun
• Orthogonal three-axis structure for stabilization
• Magnetic AI tracking module for intelligent tracking
• Attachable magnetic fill lights for improved lighting
• Weight: 625g
• Stabilizes sudden movements from all directions
• Ample space between axes for wide rotations
• Control via buttons on the handle and side adjustment wheel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer Fill Light for iPhone Smartphone C030123ABR1
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer Fill Light for iPhone Smartphone, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
Product Details
Orthogonal three-axis structure for stabilization
Magnetic AI tracking module for intelligent tracking
Attachable magnetic fill lights for improved lighting
Weight: 625g
Stabilizes sudden movements from all directions
Ample space between axes for wide rotations
Control via buttons on the handle and side adjustment wheel

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Crane 3S
£550.77
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Zhiyun Molus X100Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£73.99
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.19
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Crane 4E
£399.00
Zhiyun Crane 4ECompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£219.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
£249.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ProCompare 7 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£139.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C ComboCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FeiyuTech G3
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
£141.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Focus Pro-Grip
£196.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
zhiyun-officialuk
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel