Zhiyun Weebill 3S

• Lightweight and efficient gimbal for impressive video footage
• Supports four-way balancing in portrait and landscape mode
• Extendable sling handle for additional recording accessories and easy composition scenarios
• Next-generation energy-saving wrist for a comfortable shooting experience
• Tenth-generation algorithm for unbeatable stability and silky-smooth camera movements
• Fast charging and up to 11.5 hours of uninterrupted operation in static environments
• Versatile applications with optional accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Weebill 3S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun Weebill 3S Handheld 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer Upgrade Built-in Fill Light C020126ABR1
Zhiyun Weebill 3S Handheld 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer Upgrade Built-in Fill Light, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.00 / Unit
Product Details
Lightweight and efficient gimbal for impressive video footage
Supports four-way balancing in portrait and landscape mode
Extendable sling handle for additional recording accessories and easy composition scenarios
Next-generation energy-saving wrist for a comfortable shooting experience
Tenth-generation algorithm for unbeatable stability and silky-smooth camera movements
Fast charging and up to 11.5 hours of uninterrupted operation in static environments
Versatile applications with optional accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Weebill 3S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3
£73.10
Zhiyun Smooth Q3Compare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Zhiyun Molus X100Compare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Weebill 3S Combo
£439.00
Zhiyun Weebill 3S ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£161.76
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£179.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100 Combo
£319.00
Zhiyun Molus X100 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
£141.60
Zhiyun Smooth 5SCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£165.99
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C
£125.22
Zhiyun Fiveray M20CCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Weebill 3S
zhiyun-officialuk
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel