Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
from £99.00to £160.004 offersManufacturer: Zhiyun
• LED light with max. output of 20 W
• Color temperature from 2,700 to 6,500K
• Dimmable from 0-100%
• CRI 95 | TLCI 97
• Compatible with various lighting accessories
• Includes extension bracket, diffuser, grid, 4-leaf barn door, charging cable
• Dimensions: 748x78x35.75mm, weight: 200g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun FIVERAY M20 Bi-Colour LED Fill Light Combo
Zhiyun FIVERAY M20 Bi-Colour LED Fill Light Combo, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Units
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo Magnetic Mini Light LED Video Fill Light for Camera C040034ABR2
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo Magnetic Mini Light LED Video Fill Light for Camera, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Kits
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
More offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo, BiColour LED, 20W, 2700-6500K,  Diffuser, Barndoors, H C040034ABR2
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo, BiColour LED, 20W, 2700-6500K,  Diffuser, Barndoors, H, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Lighting for Video Production
prodImage
£120.78
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun FIVERAY M20 Bi-Colour LED Fill Light Combo
Zhiyun FIVERAY M20 Bi-Colour LED Fill Light Combo, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Units
prodImage
£160.00
£174.75
Shipping: £14.75
with shipping: £14.75
Product Details
LED light with max. output of 20 W
Color temperature from 2,700 to 6,500K
Dimmable from 0-100%
CRI 95 | TLCI 97
Compatible with various lighting accessories
Includes extension bracket, diffuser, grid, 4-leaf barn door, charging cable
Dimensions: 748x78x35.75mm, weight: 200g

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Weebill 3S Combo
£439.00
Zhiyun Weebill 3S ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Crane 3S
£551.00
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£74.19
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£139.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£181.10
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.79
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
£200.94
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ProCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Godox MF12 Macro Flash Unit
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox Lux Senior
£108.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nissin Di600
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nissin Di700A
£79.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax Flash foot adapter F
£75.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Ring Light R60
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Mint Flashbar
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
zhiyun-officialuk
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£120.78
Shipping: Free
doctor4phones
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: £14.75
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel