Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
from £139.00to £159.003 offersManufacturer: Zhiyun
• RGB combo LED light with max. output of 20 W
• Color temperature from 2500 K to 10000 K
• Dimmable from 0 to 100%
• CRI 94 | TLCI 96
• Peak illuminance: 1950 Lux @0.5m
• Dual-sided extension bracket and cold shoe for customizable lighting
• 10 creative light effects and music mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZHIYUN FIVERAY M20C Combo 20W RGB Video Light 4500mAh Dimmable LED Panel
ZHIYUN FIVERAY M20C Combo 20W RGB Video Light 4500mAh Dimmable LED Panel, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Kits
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo, RGB LED, 20W, 2500-10000K, Diffuser, Barndoors, Honey C040033ABR1
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo, RGB LED, 20W, 2500-10000K, Diffuser, Barndoors, Honey, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Lighting for Video Production
prodImage
£152.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zhiyun Portable RGB LED Video Light Photography Fill Light for Camera Streaming C040033ABR1
Zhiyun Portable RGB LED Video Light Photography Fill Light for Camera Streaming, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Kits
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Product Details
RGB combo LED light with max. output of 20 W
Color temperature from 2500 K to 10000 K
Dimmable from 0 to 100%
CRI 94 | TLCI 96
Peak illuminance: 1950 Lux @0.5m
Dual-sided extension bracket and cold shoe for customizable lighting
10 creative light effects and music mode

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Weebill 3S Combo
£439.00
Zhiyun Weebill 3S ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Crane 3S
£550.77
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£74.19
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£219.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
£249.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ProCompare 7 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.79
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon SB-N7
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin i40
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nissin i600
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C
£125.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nissin Di700
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin Di600
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Key Light (10GAK9901)
£159.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aputure Amaran T2c
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax AF-200FG
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox Lux Senior
£108.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
dandy0850
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£152.70
Shipping: Free
zhiyun-officialuk
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel