Godox Lux Senior

Manufacturer: Godox
Godox Lux Senior
from £108.365 offersManufacturer: GodoxPrice History
• Vintage flash unit with silver reflector dish
• Automatic and manual flash modes available
• Inspired by great works of art
• Gives ordinary moments a special occasion
• Creates the nostalgic glamour look of the 1960s
• Compatible with Sony, Fuji, Canon, and Nikon cameras
• Suitable for photo and video cameras
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Godox Lux Senior Speedlite Camera Flash | Proffessional Photography Lighting LED
Godox Lux Senior Speedlite Camera Flash | Proffessional Photography Lighting LED, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£108.36
Shipping: Free
GODOX Lux Senior Retro On Camera Flash Speedlite for Canon, Nikon, Sony, Fuji
GODOX Lux Senior Retro On Camera Flash Speedlite for Canon, Nikon, Sony, Fuji, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Flash Lighting > Flash Heads
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Godox Lux Senior Retro Camera Speedlite Flash - White
Godox Lux Senior Retro Camera Speedlite Flash - White, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Godox Lux Senior Retro Camera Speedlite Flash - Black
Godox Lux Senior Retro Camera Speedlite Flash - Black, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Godox LUX Senior Retro Flash For Canon, Nikon, Sony, Olympus, etc
Godox LUX Senior Retro Flash For Canon, Nikon, Sony, Olympus, etc, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vintage flash unit with silver reflector dish
Automatic and manual flash modes available
Inspired by great works of art
Gives ordinary moments a special occasion
Creates the nostalgic glamour look of the 1960s
Compatible with Sony, Fuji, Canon, and Nikon cameras
Suitable for photo and video cameras

Price History

1M
Godox Lux Senior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Godox

Godox LEDP260C
£142.99
Godox LEDP260CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-S
£349.00
Godox V100-SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for Nikon
£179.23
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for NikonCompare 3 Prices
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Godox TT350FCompare 3 Prices
Godox V100-C
£349.00
Godox V100-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V860III-N
£192.52
Godox V860III-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox FL150S
£359.90
Godox FL150SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Godox V100-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox V860III-C
£209.00
Godox V860III-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox AD600Pro II
£735.00
Godox AD600Pro IICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nissin Di600
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox MF12 Macro Flash Unit
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C
£125.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax AF-200FG
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox Lux Senior
essentialphoto_co_uk
prodImage
£108.36
Shipping: Free
lencarta_direct
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel