Godox V1C Ring Flash Unit for Canon

Manufacturer: Godox
Godox V1C Ring Flash Unit for Canon
from £182.79to £313.006 offersManufacturer: Godox
• Flash unit
• Focal Length: 24 mm - 105 mm
• Colour Temperature: 5,600 K
• Flash Power: 76 J
• Flash Duration: 1/350 s - 1/20,000 s
• Recycle Time: 1.5 s
• Power Supply: Battery
• 2.4 GHz Receiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Godox V1C Ring Flash Unit for Canon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Godox V1 Speedlight TTL HSS 1/8000s Li-ion Battery Flash for Canon Nikon Sony Fuji Pentax V1C V1N V1S V1F V1O V1P 1005009344831940
Godox V1 Speedlight TTL HSS 1/8000s Li-ion Battery Flash for Canon Nikon Sony Fuji Pentax V1C V1N V1S V1F V1O V1P
prodImage
£182.79
Shipping: Free
Godox V1 TTL Li-ion Round Head Camera Flash 1/8000 HSS V1C V1N V1S V1C V1F V10/P
Godox V1 TTL Li-ion Round Head Camera Flash 1/8000 HSS V1C V1N V1S V1C V1F V10/P, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Godox V1 Round Camera Flash With Battery Kit For Canon
Godox V1 Round Camera Flash With Battery Kit For Canon, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Other Continuous Lighting
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Godox V1-C Round Head Camera Flash for Canon Flash Speedlight Speedlite Light,76Ws 2.4G TTL1/8000 HSS,480 Full Power Shots,1.5s Recycle Time,2600mAh
Godox V1-C Round Head Camera Flash for Canon Flash Speedlight Speedlite Light,76Ws 2.4G TTL1/8000 HSS,480 Full Power Shots,1.5s Recycle Time,2600mAh...
prodImage
£313.00
Shipping: Free
Godox V1-C Round Head Camera Flash for Canon Flash Speedlight Speedlite Light,76Ws 2.4G TTL1/8000 HSS,480 Full Power Shots,1.5s Recycle Time,2600mAh
prodImage
£313.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GODOX V1-C Round Head Camera Flash Speedlite with XPro-C Trigger for CANON KITV1001-C
GODOX V1-C Round Head Camera Flash Speedlite with XPro-C Trigger for CANON, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Flash Lighting > Flash Lighting Kits
prodImage
£288.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the retailer about the included hot shoe.
Additional information
2.4 GHz Receiver
Display
Colour Temperature
5,600 K
Dimensions
W76 mm x D93 mm x H197 mm
Flash Duration
1/350 s - 1/20,000 s
Flash Power
76 J
Focal Length
24 mm - 105 mm
Power Supply
Battery
Recycle Time
1.5 s
Weight
540 g

Price History

1M 3M
Godox V1C Ring Flash Unit for Canon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Godox

Godox LEDP260C
£142.99
Godox LEDP260CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-S
£349.00
Godox V100-SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for Nikon
£179.23
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for NikonCompare 3 Prices
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Godox TT350FCompare 3 Prices
Godox V100-C
£349.00
Godox V100-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V860III-N
£192.52
Godox V860III-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox FL150S
£359.90
Godox FL150SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Godox V100-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox AD600Pro II
£735.00
Godox AD600Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Godox V860III-C
£209.00
Godox V860III-CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic DMW-FL200L
£174.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V860III-S
£192.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin i600
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nissin i40
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aputure Amaran T2c
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Key Light (10GAK9901)
£159.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon SB-N7
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nissin Di700
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox R200
£220.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V1C Ring Flash Unit for Canon
prodImage
£182.79
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£313.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel