Sigma EF-610 DG Super

Manufacturer: Sigma
Sigma EF-610 DG Super
from £272.00to £291.003 offersManufacturer: Sigma
• Flash unit
• Swivel Reflector: Yes
• Guide Number (ISO 100): 61 at ISO 100
• Focal Length: 24 mm, 28 mm, 35 mm, 50 mm, 70 mm, 85 mm, 105 mm
• Angle of Illumination: 0°, 60°, 75°, 90°
• Modeling light and wireless TTL flash control
• Dimensions: W77 mm x D117 mm x H139 mm
• Weight: 320 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sigma EF-610 DG Super
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma EF610 DG Super Flash for Sony DSLR Cameras F18921 (UK Stock)
Sigma EF610 DG Super Flash for Sony DSLR Cameras F18921 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£272.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma Imaging UK Ltd EF-610 DG Super Electronic Flash for Sony SLR Cameras F18921
Powerful light output with a Guide number of 200 Illumination covers a focal length from 24mm to 105mm. (Also covers 17mm when the built in Wide Panel is used) Advanced features such as modeling flash and wireless TTL flash are included.
prodImage
£291.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma EF-610 DG Super Electronic Flash for Nikon SLR Cameras F18923
Powerful light output with a Guide number of 61 Designed for all popular Nikon SLR cameras Illumination covers a focal length from 17mm to 105mm Advanced features such as modeling flash and wireless TTL Tilt and swivel head for bounce flash photography
prodImage
£291.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the retailer about the included hot shoe.
Additional information
Modeling light and wireless TTL flash control
Angle of Illumination
0°, 60°, 75°, 90°
Dimensions
W77 mm x D117 mm x H139 mm
Focal Length
24 mm, 28 mm, 35 mm, 50 mm, 70 mm, 85 mm, 105 mm
Guide Number (ISO 100)
61 at ISO 100
Swivel Reflector
Yes
Weight
320 g

Price History

1M
Sigma EF-610 DG Super
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma HG-21
£100.00
Sigma HG-21Compare 1 Prices
Sigma HC-21
£112.00
Sigma HC-21Compare 1 Prices
Sigma VF-51
£189.00
Sigma VF-51Compare 1 Prices
Sigma BP-51
£27.55
Sigma BP-51Compare 2 Prices
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
£69.99
Sigma EF-610 DG StandardCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Blitz USB Dock FD-11 Sigma
£53.49
Sigma Blitz USB Dock FD-11 SigmaCompare 1 Prices
Sigma USB Dock Nikon
£41.99
Sigma USB Dock NikonCompare 2 Prices
Sigma USB dock Sigma
£83.83
Sigma USB dock SigmaCompare 1 Prices
Sigma EVF-11
£510.09
Sigma EVF-11Compare 3 Prices
Sigma UD-11 L-Mount
£53.62
Sigma UD-11 L-MountCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Godox AD100 Pro
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon SB-700
£268.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Godox V860III-O
£231.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pentax AF-360FGZ
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Molus G60 Combo
£245.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hähnel Modus 600RT Pro Kit
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V1Pro-S
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Godox AD-S200
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zhiyun Cinepeer C100
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Super
optics-land
prodImage
£272.00
Shipping: Free
AstroSky
prodImage
£291.00
Shipping: Free
AstroSky
prodImage
£291.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel