Sigma EF-610 DG Standard

Manufacturer: Sigma
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
from £69.99to £200.004 offersManufacturer: Sigma
• Flash unit
• Swivel Reflector: Yes
• Guide Number (ISO 100): 61 at ISO 100
• Focal Length: 24 mm, 28 mm, 35 mm, 50 mm, 70 mm, 85 mm, 105 mm
• Angle of Illumination: 0°, 60°, 75°, 90°
• Dimensions: W77 mm x D117 mm x H139 mm
• Weight: 320 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma EF-610 DG ST PA -PTTL Pentax Fit Shoe Mount Flash (8272BL) F19926
Sigma EF-610 DG ST PA -PTTL Pentax Fit Shoe Mount Flash (8272BL), Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£69.99
£74.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sigma EF-610 DG ST Electronic Flash for Nikon SLR Cameras F19923
Powerful light output with a Guide number of 61 Designed for all popular Nikon SLR cameras Illumination covers a focal length from 17mm to 105mm Fully automatic flash photography for easy operation Tilt and swivel head for bounce flash photography
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma EF-610 DG ST Electronic Flash for Sony SLR Cameras F19921
Powerful light output with a Guide number of 61 Designed for all popular Sony SLR cameras Illumination covers a focal length from 17mm to 105mm Fully automatic flash photography for easy operation Tilt and swivel head for bounce flash photography
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma EF-610 DG ST Flashgun For Nikon F19923 (UK Stock)
Sigma EF-610 DG ST Flashgun For Nikon F19923 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the retailer about the included hot shoe.
Angle of Illumination
0°, 60°, 75°, 90°
Dimensions
W77 mm x D117 mm x H139 mm
Focal Length
24 mm, 28 mm, 35 mm, 50 mm, 70 mm, 85 mm, 105 mm
Guide Number (ISO 100)
61 at ISO 100
Swivel Reflector
Yes
Weight
320 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma HG-21
£100.00
Sigma HG-21Compare 1 Prices
Sigma HC-21
£112.00
Sigma HC-21Compare 1 Prices
Sigma VF-51
£189.00
Sigma VF-51Compare 1 Prices
Sigma BP-51
£27.55
Sigma BP-51Compare 2 Prices
Sigma Blitz USB Dock FD-11 Sigma
£53.49
Sigma Blitz USB Dock FD-11 SigmaCompare 1 Prices
Sigma USB Dock Nikon
£41.99
Sigma USB Dock NikonCompare 2 Prices
Sigma USB dock Sigma
£83.83
Sigma USB dock SigmaCompare 1 Prices
Sigma EVF-11
£510.09
Sigma EVF-11Compare 3 Prices
Sigma UD-11 L-Mount
£53.62
Sigma UD-11 L-MountCompare 1 Prices
Sigma USB dock Canon
£39.00
Sigma USB dock CanonCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nissin Di466
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox Lux Junior
£62.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Godox Speedlite TT520 II
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus FL-LM3
£68.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Godox TT350P
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Mint Flashbar
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Ring Light R60
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax Flash foot adapter F
£75.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin Di700A
£79.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
parkersphoto
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £5.00
AstroSky
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
AstroSky
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel