Godox iT30Pro-S

Price History
• Mini TTL Flash with a power output of 30W
• Weight of 120 g
• Suitable for all lighting conditions
• Compatible with Sony cameras
• Easy handling for balanced shots
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Godox iT30Pro-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GODOX iFLASH iT30Pro TTL Mini Speedlite Compact High-Speed Sync On-Camera Flash with Adjustable Power & Rechargeable Battery (Sony) GD-IT30ProS
TTL Auto-Exposure: The iT30 Pro features TTL (Through The Lens) auto exposure, which works together with your camera's metering system to instantly calculate the optimal flash exposure. Whether you’re just starting out, or you’ve been shooting for years, the iT30 will enable you to capture perfectly exposed images every time. Travel Light, Shoot Big: Being roughly one-quarter the size of your average speedlight and weighing in at only 120g, the iFLASH iT30 Pro can be easily slipped into your pocket or handbag. Perfect for photographers on the go. 2.8″ Full-Colour Touchscreen: The iT30 Pro features a responsive 2.8″ touchscreen, enabling you to swipe through settings and adjust power with just a tap. Perfect for tweaking your settings on the fly. If you prefer to have tactile, physical controls, there is also a traditional rotary dial that lets you fine-tune flash exposure exactly the way you like. Wireless Master-Mode & Receiver: The iT30 Pro features a built-in Godox 2.4GHz X system receiver and can be used in both Master and Receiver modes. Simply pair it with the X3 trigger or any other trigger in the Godox 2.4GHz X-System to create intricate wireless lighting setups with ease. What's In The Box: 1x iT30Pro Flash, 1x USB-C Charging Cable, 1x Storage Pouch
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Godox It30Pro S It30Pros Mini Flash Compatible with Sony Camera, TTL Auto-Exposu
Godox It30Pro S It30Pros Mini Flash Compatible with Sony Camera, TTL Auto-Exposu, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
Godox It30Pro S TTL Mini Camera Flash, It30 Pro S 2.4G HSS 1/8000S TTL Wireless IT30PROFORSONY
Godox It30Pro S TTL Mini Camera Flash, It30 Pro S 2.4G HSS 1/8000S TTL Wireless, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
Godox It30Pro S TTL Mini Camera Flash with White Diffuser, It30 Pro S 2.4G Wirel IT30PROSWITHDIFFUSER
Godox It30Pro S TTL Mini Camera Flash with White Diffuser, It30 Pro S 2.4G Wirel, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£77.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini TTL Flash with a power output of 30W
Weight of 120 g
Suitable for all lighting conditions
Compatible with Sony cameras
Easy handling for balanced shots
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Godox iT30Pro-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Godox

Godox FL150S
£359.90
Godox FL150SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Godox V100-NCompare 1 Prices
Godox V860III-N
£192.52
Godox V860III-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for Nikon
£197.00
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for NikonCompare 1 Prices
Godox TT350N
£70.00
Godox TT350NCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-C
£349.00
Godox V100-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox AD600Pro II
£829.00
Godox AD600Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Godox AD100 Pro
£259.99
Godox AD100 ProCompare 9 Prices
Godox WB30PRO battery pack
£79.00
Godox WB30PRO battery packCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1C Ring Flash Unit for Canon
£239.00
Godox V1C Ring Flash Unit for CanonCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Godox iT30Pro-C
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox Lux Junior
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Godox Speedlite TT520 II
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid Mint Flashbar
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AS-6
£57.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax Flash foot adapter F
£75.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox TT350F
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nissin Di466
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Ring Light R60
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox iT30Pro-S
Pixapro Studio Lighting
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£77.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel