Godox Lux Junior

Price History
• Retro camera flash with vintage style
• Compatible with FUJIFILM, Canon, Nikon, Olympus, and Sony cameras
• Control dial for manual or automatic mode
• Sync socket including sync cable
• LZ 12
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Godox Lux Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GODOX Lux Junior Retro On Camera Flash Speedlite for Canon, Nikon, Sony, Fuji LUXJNR
GODOX Lux Junior Retro On Camera Flash Speedlite for Canon, Nikon, Sony, Fuji, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Godox Lux Junior - Retro Camera Flash in Black/Silver AAA Bats. (UK Stock) BNIB LUX JUNIOR BLACK
Godox Lux Junior - Retro Camera Flash in Black/Silver AAA Bats. (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
GODOX Flash Retro Lux Junior
Compact flash Take It With You Anywhere:Due to its super compact size, the Lux Junior can be taken with you everywhere. Simply pop it into your pocket, ready to take impromptu shots no matter where you are. Never miss the opportunity to capture the moment. Auto Mode: The Widely Compatible A mode has been designed to help you calculate proper exposure so you can immerse yourself in creating images using classic controls.
prodImage
£73.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Godox Lux Junior Retro-Styled Manual Universal Hot-Shoe On-Camera Speedlite
Godox Lux Junior Retro-Styled Manual Universal Hot-Shoe On-Camera Speedlite, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Flash Lighting > Other Flash Lighting
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
GODOX Lux Junior Retro Camera Flash GN12 6000K±200K On-Camera Flash Speedlite, S
GODOX Lux Junior Retro Camera Flash GN12 6000K±200K On-Camera Flash Speedlite, S, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£90.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retro camera flash with vintage style
Compatible with FUJIFILM, Canon, Nikon, Olympus, and Sony cameras
Control dial for manual or automatic mode
Sync socket including sync cable
LZ 12

Price History

1M 3M
Godox Lux Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Godox

Godox FL150S
£359.90
Godox FL150SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Godox V100-NCompare 1 Prices
Godox V860III-N
£271.00
Godox V860III-NCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for Nikon
£197.00
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for NikonCompare 3 Prices
Godox TT350N
£70.00
Godox TT350NCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-C
£349.00
Godox V100-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox AD600Pro II
£829.00
Godox AD600Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Godox AD100 Pro
£259.99
Godox AD100 ProCompare 7 Prices
Godox WB30PRO battery pack
£79.00
Godox WB30PRO battery packCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1C Ring Flash Unit for Canon
£239.00
Godox V1C Ring Flash Unit for CanonCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Godox iT30Pro-S
£67.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Godox iT30Pro-C
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Ring Light R60
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin Di466
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Godox TT350F
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox Speedlite TT520 II
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AS-6
£57.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nissin Di700A
£79.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Mint Flashbar
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox Lux Junior
lencarta_direct
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Ponera
prodImage
£73.34
Shipping: Free
essentialphoto_co_uk
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel