Godox AD600Pro II

Manufacturer: Godox
Godox AD600Pro II
from £735.00to £1,377.755 offersManufacturer: Godox
• All-in-One Outdoor Flash with Guide Number 87
• Max. flash output of 600 Ws
• Modeling light with 40 W Bi-Color color temperature from 2800-6000 K
• Operating modes: TTL, Manual, Strobe, HSS, Slave S1/S2
• Integrated 2.4 GHz Wireless X-System
• Extreme recycle time from 0.01 to 0.9 seconds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Godox AD600Pro II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Godox AD600Pro II Outdoor Flash Light 600W 2.4G Wireless Speedlite TTL Auto-flash 1/8000s HSS 0.01-0.09s Recycle Time with 40W Bi-color Modeling Light 2600mAh Lithium Battery XZM1D13504UK-D12396-1-FF
【All-in-One Outdoor Flash】The AD6OOPro ll boasts an extreme recycle time from 0.01 to 0.9s and supports High-Speed Sync up to 1/8000s. With the Godox 2.4G Wireless System, the AD6OOPro ll seamlessly integrates with TTL auto flash systems across multiple camera brands. 【One-Tap Sync Seamless Link】No more tedious Channels and ID switching, just tap the wireless sync on the X3 and choose the sync icon on the AD600Pro ll, they'll synchronize wirelessly within a mere second. The AD60OProll is also compatible with other Godox triggers, such as Xproll and X2T, giving you unparalleled flexibility. 【16 Groups & 16 Colors】The AD600Pro ll is upgraded to 16 groups, each represented by a different color displayed on both the flash unit and X3 trigger. This innovative design allows you to easily identify and manage each group of lights in multi-light setups. 【Freeze the Motion】The AD600Pro ll boasts an exceptional Freeze Mode that captures action effortlessly. With ultra-short flash duration reaching 1/20400(t0.1) and shortest recycling time at 0.01s, it allows you to freeze the fast-moving object with unrivaled precision. 【40W Bi-color Modeling Light】Upgraded with a powerful 40W bi-color continuous LED light, the AD600Pro ll provides a versatile dual-purpose lighting solution, serving both as a high-performance flash and a reliable LED light for video recording.
prodImage
£735.00
Shipping: Free
GODOX AD600PRO II Portable Studio Flash Strobe Light 600Ws HSS/TTL Battery Powered Outdoor Light System, Bowens S-Fit, 40W Modelling Lamp with Carry Case + 12 Month Extended Warranty Card FLA0362
【The AD600Pro-II Portable Flash】 an all-in-one outdoor studio strobe light flash head offers 600Ws power, a ultra-short flash duration reaching 1/20400, 1/8000s High Speed Synchronisation, a Bi-Colour Modelling Lamp of 40w power, perfect and ideal for outdoor or studio photography. 【Mainstream Compatibility】 The AD600Pro-II is compatible with a variety of leading camera brands, such as Canon E-TTL II, Nikon i-TTL automatic flash, Sony, Fujifilm, Olympus, Panasonic and more. 【Powerful, Long Last Battery】 Built onto the back of the unit to keep the AD600Pro-II small and compact, the 28.8V 2600mAh battery provides 360 full power flashes and a recycle time of just 0.01-0.9 sec. 【X-Series Godox Compatible】 The Godox AD600Pro-II is perfect for use with the new X3 Trigger for One Tap Sync capibilities but can be used in combination with other Godox Triggers and Godox TTL flashes, such as the Godox V1, Godox V860ii and more. 【Wider Output Range】 The AD600ProII offers an extended 10-step power output from 1/1 to 1/512, taking control to the next level. This fine-tuned power adjustment allows you to tailor the exact output you need, from full power to subtle highlights, to achieve ideal lighting effects with unparalleled flexibility and precision.
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
Godox AD600PROII Portable Studio Flash Strobe 600W HSS/TTL Battery Powered Flash FLA0362
Godox AD600PROII Portable Studio Flash Strobe 600W HSS/TTL Battery Powered Flash, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Flash Lighting > Flash Heads
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded GODOX AD600Pro II 600W Outdoor Flash with TTL & HSS, Built-in Li-ion Battery, 2.4G Wireless X System Strobe Light for Cameras
- Powerful 600W outdoor flash designed for professional photography applications - Built-in lithium-ion battery provides extended performance and...
prodImage
£1,377.75
Shipping: Free
Unbranded GODOX AD600Pro II 600W Wireless Outdoor Flash - TTL, High-Speed Sync, Compatible with Canon, Nikon, Sony, Olympus
- Powerful 600W wireless outdoor flash designed for professional photography - Versatile all-in-one unit suitable for various shooting environments...
prodImage
£1,377.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One Outdoor Flash with Guide Number 87
Max. flash output of 600 Ws
Modeling light with 40 W Bi-Color color temperature from 2800-6000 K
Operating modes: TTL, Manual, Strobe, HSS, Slave S1/S2
Integrated 2.4 GHz Wireless X-System
Extreme recycle time from 0.01 to 0.9 seconds

Price History

1M 3M
Godox AD600Pro II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Godox

Godox LEDP260C
£142.99
Godox LEDP260CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-S
£349.00
Godox V100-SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for Nikon
£179.23
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for NikonCompare 3 Prices
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Godox TT350FCompare 3 Prices
Godox V100-C
£349.00
Godox V100-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V860III-N
£192.52
Godox V860III-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox FL150S
£359.90
Godox FL150SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Godox V100-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox V860III-C
£209.00
Godox V860III-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox AD100 Pro
£269.00
Godox AD100 ProCompare 5 Prices
Godox AD600Pro II
Xingzema
prodImage
£735.00
Shipping: Free
Lencarta Ltd (VAT_Registered)
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
lencarta_direct
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,377.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel