Polaroid Mint Flashbar

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid Mint Flashbar
from £75.00to £118.173 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Flash Attachment for Polaroid SX-70
• Power Supply: Battery
• Incl. 2 color filters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Mint Flashbar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Originals 4790 Mint SX-70 Flash Bar - Black PRD2997 B00HZZ3ABO
Flash bar unit for Polaroid SX-70 cameras (folding or box-type) - LED display with flash settings and energy indicator Includes 2 filters: Hot Pink and Chartreuse Powered by 2 x AAA batteries (included) One Mint SX-70 Flash bar
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Originals 4790 Mint SX-70 Flash Bar - Black PRD2997 1,
Polaroid Originals 4790 Mint SX-70 Flash Bar - Black PRD2997 1,, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Other Flashes & Accessories
prodImage
£117.11
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Originals 4790 Mint SX-70 Flash Bar - Black PRD2997 1,
Polaroid Originals 4790 Mint SX-70 Flash Bar - Black PRD2997 1,, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Other Flashes & Accessories
prodImage
£118.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 2 color filters
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Mint Flashbar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Color Film SX-70
£27.99
Polaroid Color Film SX-70Compare 1 Prices
Polaroid Box Camera Bag
£24.95
Polaroid Box Camera BagCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 5x8
£59.99
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 5x8Compare 14 Prices
Polaroid Color Film 600
£18.98
Polaroid Color Film 600Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film i-Type
£15.99
Polaroid B&W Film i-TypeCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film 600
£19.95
Polaroid B&W Film 600Compare 1 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film SX-70
£19.95
Polaroid B&W Film SX-70Compare 1 Prices
Polaroid Color Film i-Type
£13.00
Polaroid Color Film i-TypeCompare 16 Prices
Polaroid Go silicone protective case
£11.33
Polaroid Go silicone protective caseCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax Flash foot adapter F
£75.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Ring Light R60
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Godox Speedlite TT520 II
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin Di700A
£79.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Godox Lux Junior
£62.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nissin Di466
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amaran Ace 25C
£68.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus FL-LM3
£68.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Mint Flashbar
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£117.11
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£118.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel