Zhiyun Fiveray M20

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
from £91.95to £95.162 offersManufacturer: Zhiyun
• Compact LED light, no larger than a Post-it
• Compatible with various lighting accessories
• M20C features RGB and HSI functionality
• Power: 20W, luminous intensity M20: 2010 Lux, M20C: 1950 Lux
• Color temperature M20: 2700K-6500K, M20C: 2500K-10000K
• Dimensions: 748x78x35.75mm, weight: 200g
• 10 creative light effects, music mode, synchronized settings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 | Bi-Colour LED Light
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 | Bi-Colour LED Light, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Other Lighting & Studio
prodImage
£91.95
£93.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Zhiyun Fiveray M20, BiColour LED, 20W, 2700-6500K, 10 FX Mod C040037ABR2
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Zhiyun Fiveray M20, BiColour LED, 20W, 2700-6500K, 10 FX Mod, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Lighting for Video Production
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact LED light, no larger than a Post-it
Compatible with various lighting accessories
M20C features RGB and HSI functionality
Power: 20W, luminous intensity M20: 2010 Lux, M20C: 1950 Lux
Color temperature M20: 2700K-6500K, M20C: 2500K-10000K
Dimensions: 748x78x35.75mm, weight: 200g
10 creative light effects, music mode, synchronized settings

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Weebill 3S Combo
£439.00
Zhiyun Weebill 3S ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Crane 3S
£550.77
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£74.19
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£139.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£181.10
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
£200.94
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ProCompare 8 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.79
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Godox MF12 Macro Flash Unit
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax Flash foot adapter F
£75.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Ring Light R60
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox Lux Senior
£108.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid Mint Flashbar
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox Speedlite TT520 II
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin Di700A
£79.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
rhl-shop
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: £1.99
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel