Zhiyun Fiveray M40

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
from £74.19to £106.794 offersManufacturer: Zhiyun
• Zhiyun Fiveray M40 Flashlight with 40W Power
• Illuminance of 14,000 Lux
• Runtime: 30 min at max power, 1h 37 min at 10W
• Dials for precise dimming
• Ideal for creatives seeking a more efficient workflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lapgood ZHIYUN FIVERAY M40 SE 40W Portable LED Video Light Bi-Color 2700K-8500K Photography Fill Light for Vlog Live Streaming 1005012085173029
ZHIYUN FIVERAY M40 SE 40W Portable LED Video Light Bi-Color 2700K-8500K Photography Fill Light for Vlog Live Streaming
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun FIVERAY M40 40W Mini LED Video Light 2700K-6200K 14000 LUX Pocket Light for Studio Photography for Youtube/Tiktok 1005005034285952
Zhiyun FIVERAY M40 40W Mini LED Video Light 2700K-6200K 14000 LUX Pocket Light for Studio Photography for Youtube/Tiktok
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun FIVERAY M40 [Official] Video Light 40W Portable Camera Pocket Fill Light C040005G2
Zhiyun FIVERAY M40 [Official] Video Light 40W Portable Camera Pocket Fill Light, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera & Video Lights
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.00 / Unit
ZHIYUN FIVERAY M40 40W Led Lights Handheld Pocket Light On Camera Light UK Kit 3925
ZHIYUN FIVERAY M40 40W Led Lights Handheld Pocket Light On Camera Light UK Kit, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Kits
prodImage
£106.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Zhiyun Fiveray M40 Flashlight with 40W Power
Illuminance of 14,000 Lux
Runtime: 30 min at max power, 1h 37 min at 10W
Dials for precise dimming
Ideal for creatives seeking a more efficient workflow

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Weebill 3S Combo
£439.00
Zhiyun Weebill 3S ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Crane 3S
£550.77
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£139.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£181.10
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
£200.94
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ProCompare 8 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.79
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid Mint Flashbar
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox Speedlite TT520 II
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Ring Light R60
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amaran Ace 25C
£68.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nissin Di466
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus FL-LM3
£68.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox TT350P
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amaran Ace 25X
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
zhiyun-officialuk
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.00 / Unit
demu_2019
prodImage
£106.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel