Dörr LED ring light DRL-232

Manufacturer: Dörr
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232
from £103.952 offersManufacturer: Dörr
• LED ring light with 232 LEDs
• Color temperature of 5800K ± 200K
• Light intensity of max. 1,100 lux/1 m
• Stepless brightness control from 20% to 100%
• Includes adapter rings for various filter threads
• Battery box for 6 x 1.5V AA batteries
• Suitable for macro and close-up, as well as portrait photography
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dorr DRL-232 LED Ring Light 371025
Variable Brightness Adjustment Ideal for Macro and Close-up Photography Perfect for portraits Ensures shadow-free illumination 1/4" tripod attachment
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Dörr Dorr DRL-232 LED Ring Light | 232 LEDs | Daylight 5800K | 1100 Lux/1m 371025
Dorr DRL-232 LED Ring Light | 232 LEDs | Daylight 5800K | 1100 Lux/1m, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Other Continuous Lighting
prodImage
£103.95
£105.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
LED ring light with 232 LEDs
Color temperature of 5800K ± 200K
Light intensity of max. 1,100 lux/1 m
Stepless brightness control from 20% to 100%
Includes adapter rings for various filter threads
Battery box for 6 x 1.5V AA batteries
Suitable for macro and close-up, as well as portrait photography

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dörr

Dörr LED video light MVL-77
£99.00
Dörr LED video light MVL-77Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Amsterdam M
£51.95
Dörr Amsterdam MCompare 2 Prices
Dörr RV-115
£53.00
Dörr RV-115Compare 1 Prices
Dörr LT-2020
£45.95
Dörr LT-2020Compare 1 Prices
Dörr DV-1580
£90.00
Dörr DV-1580Compare 3 Prices
Dörr Classic M
£73.81
Dörr Classic MCompare 1 Prices
Dörr Stockholm
£57.95
Dörr StockholmCompare 2 Prices
Dörr LED video light VL-49
£20.95
Dörr LED video light VL-49Compare 2 Prices
Dörr LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-16
£31.95
Dörr LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-16Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Godox Lux Senior
£108.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Godox MF12 Macro Flash Unit
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C
£125.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nissin Di600
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nissin Di700A
£79.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax AF-200FG
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Ring Light R60
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232
R H L
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel