Dörr LED video light VL-49

Manufacturer: Dörr
Dörr LED video light VL-49
from £20.95to £31.992 offersManufacturer: Dörr
• LED continuous light
• Swivel Reflector: No
• Colour Temperature: 6,000 K
• Number of Lamps: 49
• Power Supply: Battery
• Brightness: 800 lumens
• Dimensions: W66 mm x D79 mm x H29 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr LED video light VL-49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dörr Dorr VL-49 LED Video Light | Daylight 6000K | 800 Lux/1m | 90 CRI
Dorr VL-49 LED Video Light | Daylight 6000K | 800 Lux/1m | 90 CRI, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Other Continuous Lighting
prodImage
£20.95
£22.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Dorr 371023 VL-49 LED Video Light - Black PD-4000461091582
49 Ultra-Bright LEDs 5.5W Power Ideal for DSLRs Universal Flash Shoe Dorr VL-49 LED Video Light
prodImage
£31.99
£40.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional information
Brightness: 800 lumens
Colour Temperature
6,000 K
Dimensions
W66 mm x D79 mm x H29 mm
Number of Lamps
49
Power Supply
Battery
Swivel Reflector
No

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr LED video light VL-49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dörr

Dörr LED video light MVL-77
£99.00
Dörr LED video light MVL-77Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Amsterdam M
£51.95
Dörr Amsterdam MCompare 2 Prices
Dörr RV-115
£53.00
Dörr RV-115Compare 1 Prices
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232
£103.95
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232Compare 2 Prices
Dörr LT-2020
£45.95
Dörr LT-2020Compare 1 Prices
Dörr DV-1580
£90.00
Dörr DV-1580Compare 3 Prices
Dörr Classic M
£73.81
Dörr Classic MCompare 1 Prices
Dörr Stockholm
£57.95
Dörr StockholmCompare 2 Prices
Dörr LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-16
£31.95
Dörr LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-16Compare 1 Prices
Dörr LED video light VL-49
rhl-shop
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: £1.99
Semantic UK
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel