Dörr LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-16

Price History
• Ring light
• Power Supply: USB
• 3 light modes: cold light, mixed light, warm light
• Includes smartphone holder, table clamp
• Max. smartphone width: 60-90 mm
• Dimensions: W16 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre
• Weight: 560 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dörr LED Selfie Ringlight SLR-16 Bi-Colour Brand Dörr 3FCA795D51F6
Durable build quality Meets compatibility standards Easy to use Durable Modern and stylish design
prodImage
£25.47
£34.47
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Dörr Dorr LED Selfie Ring Light | Bi-Colour With 64 LEDs 371043
Dorr LED Selfie Ring Light | Bi-Colour With 64 LEDs, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Other Continuous Lighting
prodImage
£31.95
£33.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Additional information
3 light modes: cold light, mixed light, warm light
Includes smartphone holder, table clamp
Max. smartphone width: 60-90 mm
Dimensions
W16 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre
Power Supply
USB
Weight
560 g

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dörr

Dörr LED ring light DRL-232
£103.95
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232Compare 2 Prices
Dörr LED video light VL-49
£20.95
Dörr LED video light VL-49Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Silver 40 (485040)
£91.19
Dörr Silver 40 (485040)Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Urban Large
£32.39
Dörr Urban LargeCompare 1 Prices
Dörr Southbull Camp M
£37.42
Dörr Southbull Camp MCompare 1 Prices
Dörr Cybrit Medi 16
£36.00
Dörr Cybrit Medi 16Compare 1 Prices
Dörr LT-2020
£45.95
Dörr LT-2020Compare 1 Prices
Dörr RS-265
£76.19
Dörr RS-265Compare 1 Prices
Dörr LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-16
Skeleton Toys
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: £9.00
rhl-shop
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel