Dörr Studio ring light SL-480

Manufacturer: Dörr
Dörr Studio ring light SL-480
from £97.951 offerManufacturer: Dörr
• Dörr Studio Ring Light SL-480 LED Bi-Color
• 480 LEDs for nearly shadow-free illumination
• Continuously adjustable light output up to 1000 lux at 1 meter
• Variable adjustable color temperature from 3200 to 5500 Kelvin
• More energy-efficient than the previous model
• Ideal for portraits, selfies, and beauty videos
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr Studio ring light SL-480
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dörr Dorr SL-480 Professional Ring Light | 480 LEDs | 5,500K Maximum Colour Temperatu
Dorr SL-480 Professional Ring Light | 480 LEDs | 5,500K Maximum Colour Temperatu, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Other Continuous Lighting
prodImage
£97.95
£99.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dörr Studio Ring Light SL-480 LED Bi-Color
480 LEDs for nearly shadow-free illumination
Continuously adjustable light output up to 1000 lux at 1 meter
Variable adjustable color temperature from 3200 to 5500 Kelvin
More energy-efficient than the previous model
Ideal for portraits, selfies, and beauty videos

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr Studio ring light SL-480
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dörr

Dörr Amsterdam M
£51.95
Dörr Amsterdam MCompare 2 Prices
Dörr RV-115
£53.00
Dörr RV-115Compare 1 Prices
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232
£103.95
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232Compare 2 Prices
Dörr LT-2020
£45.95
Dörr LT-2020Compare 1 Prices
Dörr DV-1580
£90.00
Dörr DV-1580Compare 3 Prices
Dörr Classic M
£73.81
Dörr Classic MCompare 1 Prices
Dörr Stockholm
£57.95
Dörr StockholmCompare 2 Prices
Dörr LED video light VL-49
£20.95
Dörr LED video light VL-49Compare 2 Prices
Dörr LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-16
£31.95
Dörr LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-16Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox MF12 Macro Flash Unit
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox Lux Senior
£108.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nissin Di700A
£79.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Ring Light R60
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin Di600
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax Flash foot adapter F
£75.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Mint Flashbar
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dörr Studio ring light SL-480
rhl-shop
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel