Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
from £139.00to £209.405 offersManufacturer: Zhiyun
• Gimbal
• Swivel Range: -180° - 180°
• Tilt: -140° - 209°
• Roll Range: -90 °° - 259°
• Load Capacity: Up to 0.3 kg
• Battery Capacity: 3,000 Milliampere-hours
• Charging Time: 2 h
• 3 orthogonal rotation axes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo Grey 1017687221
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Pro Combo Smartphone Stabilizer - White
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Pro Combo Smartphone Stabilizer - White, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo White 130990
Smartphone Gimbal Payload 150-300 g Magnetic Fill Light Bag + Accessories
prodImage
£202.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo, White, 3-Axis, Magnetic And Built-In Fill Lights, Dolly C030118G2
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo, White, 3-Axis, Magnetic And Built-In Fill Lights, Dolly, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£201.48
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo, Grey, 3-Axis, Magnetic And Built-In Fill Lights, Dolly Z C030118G3
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo, Grey, 3-Axis, Magnetic And Built-In Fill Lights, Dolly Z, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£209.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H311 mm
Weight:625 g
Specification
Swivel Range:-180° - 180°
Tilt:-140° - 209°
Roll Range:-90 °° - 259°
Load Capacity:Up to 0.3 kg
Battery Capacity:3,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Time:2 h
3 orthogonal rotation axes
Free angular movement
Integrated fill lights (2,040 lux)
Dolly zoom effect
Control panel operation
Includes bag, tripod, fill light, 3 fill light color filters

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Crane 3S
£551.00
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Zhiyun Molus X100Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£74.19
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£139.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£181.10
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.79
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Insta360 Flow
£139.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
£141.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P
£120.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hohem iSteady M6
£115.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£202.38
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£201.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel