Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
from £200.94to £390.448 offersManufacturer: Zhiyun
• Orthogonal three-axis structure for stable camera movements
• Magnetic AI tracking module for intelligent tracking
• Extended battery life and fast charging
• Weight: 678g
• All-in-one control panel for full control
• Integrated fill light with 650 Lux peak brightness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun Smooth 5s AI 3-Axis Handheld Gimbal Stabilizer-Pro
...
prodImage
£200.94
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro Stabilizer 3-Axis Phone Gimbal Portable w/ AI Tracker C030125ABR1
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro Stabilizer 3-Axis Phone Gimbal Portable w/ AI Tracker, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.00 / Unit
Unbranded Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Tracking 3-Axis Smartphone Gimbal Stabilizer for iPhone 15 Pro Max & Xiaomi - Perfect for Vlog Filming
- Versatile handheld gimbal stabilizer compatible with smartphones and action cameras - Equipped with a 3-axis stabilization system for...
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI 3-Axis Handheld Stabilizer for Outdoor Smartphone Filmmaking - Compatible with iPhone 14/13 Pro Max, Samsung, Huawei, Xiaomi
- Versatile 3-axis handheld gimbal optimized for outdoor smartphone filmmaking - 349â tilt and roll angles for flexible shot composition -...
prodImage
£342.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Smartphone Gimbal - 3-Axis Stabilizer with Fill Light for iPhone 15 Pro Max & Android
The Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Smartphone Gimbal is a versatile 3-axis stabilizer designed to enhance your mobile videography experience. Compatible with...
prodImage
£374.93
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Smartphone Gimbal - 3-Axis Stabilizer with Fill Light for iPhone 15 Pro Max & Android
- Versatile 3-axis smartphone gimbal designed to deliver smooth, professional-quality footage - Compatible with a wide range of smartphones,
prodImage
£374.93
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro 3-Axis Smartphone Gimbal Stabilizer for iPhone 15 Pro Max & Xiaomi - Perfect for Vlog Filming
- Versatile 3-axis handheld gimbal stabilizer designed for smartphones, compatible with iPhone 15 Pro Max, Xiaomi devices, and other smartphones...
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI 3-Axis Handheld Stabilizer for Outdoor Smartphone Filmmaking - Compatible with iPhone 14/13 Pro Max, Samsung, Huawei, Xiaomi
- Versatile 3-axis handheld gimbal optimized for outdoor smartphone filmmaking - Features a titling and rolling angle of 349 degrees for smooth,
prodImage
£390.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Orthogonal three-axis structure for stable camera movements
Magnetic AI tracking module for intelligent tracking
Extended battery life and fast charging
Weight: 678g
All-in-one control panel for full control
Integrated fill light with 650 Lux peak brightness

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Crane 3S
£550.77
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Zhiyun Molus X100Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£74.19
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£139.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£181.10
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.79
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Focus Pro-Grip
£197.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
FeiyuTech G3
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit
£249.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
prodImage
£200.94
Shipping: Free
zhiyun-officialuk
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.00 / Unit
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£342.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel