Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra

Manufacturer: Hohem
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
from £169.004 offersManufacturer: Hohem
• Mobile gimbal with AI smart tracking and 2MP sensor
• 9th generation iSteady stabilization system for ultra-stable footage
• 1.22-inch touch color display for real-time information
• Detachable controller with 10 m range
• Built-in fill light with 3 color temperatures and brightness control
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOHEM iSteady V3 Ultra Smartphone Gimbal - Arctic White, Black 10297833
The Hohem Gimbal cuts wobble with its iSteady 9.0 3-axis stabilisation for smooth, steady footage. Its multimodal AI tracker keeps you in frame on its own with better accuracy for people, pets and objects even when they're moving. And when you need a wider view, maybe for a group moment, the built-in 205 mm extension rod gives you extra reach for better angles.Good to know- Three-color fill light gives you brighter, cleaner shots in low light- The detachable touchscreen remote lets you control it from a distance with live preview- Nine hour battery lasts through long shoots- With Gesture control, you can start, stop, or adjust tracking hands-free- The built-in tripod keeps timelapses, group photos or hands-free clips steady
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
HOHEM iSteady V3 Ultra Smartphone Gimbal - Shadow Black, Black 10297834
The Hohem Gimbal cuts wobble with its iSteady 9.0 3-axis stabilisation for smooth, steady footage. Its multimodal AI tracker keeps you in frame on its own with better accuracy for people, pets and objects even when they're moving. And when you need a wider view, maybe for a group moment, the built-in 205 mm extension rod gives you extra reach for better angles.Good to know- Three-color fill light gives you brighter, cleaner shots in low light- The detachable touchscreen remote lets you control it from a distance with live preview- Nine hour battery lasts through long shoots- With Gesture control, you can start, stop, or adjust tracking hands-free- The built-in tripod keeps timelapses, group photos or hands-free clips steady
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra Foldable AI Smartphone Gimbal Stabiliser black
The Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra delivers professional-grade stabilisation for smartphone videography. Featuring advanced AI-powered native tracking, this...
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra Foldable AI Smartphone Gimbal Stabiliser Kit
The Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra is a sophisticated, foldable gimbal designed for seamless smartphone videography. Featuring advanced AI-powered native...
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile gimbal with AI smart tracking and 2MP sensor
9th generation iSteady stabilization system for ultra-stable footage
1.22-inch touch color display for real-time information
Detachable controller with 10 m range
Built-in fill light with 3 color temperatures and brightness control

Price History

1M
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hohem

Hohem iSteady XE Kit
£58.99
Hohem iSteady XE KitCompare 1 Prices
Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit
£248.79
Hohem iSteady MT2 KitCompare 3 Prices
Hohem iSteady M6
£115.09
Hohem iSteady M6Compare 3 Prices
Hohem iSteady V3
£103.99
Hohem iSteady V3Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
FeiyuTech G3
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
£141.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DJI Focus Pro-Grip
£196.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Insta360 Flow
£139.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel