Hohem iSteady X3 SE

Price History

1M
Hohem iSteady X3 SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOHEM iSteady X3 SE Smartphone Gimbal - Black, Black 10297830
The Hohem Gimbal cuts wobble with its iSteady 8.0 3-axis stabilisation for smooth, steady footage. Its AI tracker works on its own to keep you in frame, even when you're moving. The external tripod keeps timelapses, group photos or hands-free clips steady. And with Gesture control, you can start, stop, or adjust tracking hands-free.Good to know- Four-colour fill light adds a soft glow for bright, clear videos- The detachable remote lets you control it from a distance- Its 11-hour battery lasts through long shoots
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
HOHEM iSteady X3 SE Smartphone Gimbal - Grey, Silver/Grey 10297829
The Hohem Gimbal cuts wobble with its iSteady 8.0 3-axis stabilisation for smooth, steady footage. Its AI tracker works on its own to keep you in frame, even when you're moving. The external tripod keeps timelapses, group photos or hands-free clips steady. And with Gesture control, you can start, stop, or adjust tracking hands-free.Good to know- Four-colour fill light adds a soft glow for bright, clear videos- The detachable remote lets you control it from a distance- Its 11-hour battery lasts through long shoots
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Hohem iSteady X3 SE 3-Axis Smartphone Gimbal with Remote Control
The Hohem iSteady X3 SE provides professional-grade, 3-axis stabilisation for smartphone cinematography. Engineered with proprietary iSteady 8.0...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Hohem iSteady X3 SE 3-Axis Smartphone Gimbal with Remote Control
The iSteady X3 SE provides professional-grade stabilisation for cinematic mobile videography. Featuring advanced iSteady 8.0 technology, this...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
(As show, One size) hohem iSteady X3 SE Portable 3-Axis Smartphone Gimbal Stabilizer Foldable Phone Vlog Gimbal Anti-shake Smart Tracking Built-in Bat
Feature:1. Smart Tracking & 3-Axis Stabilization: Whether the phone camera is moving or the person is in motion, smart tracking precisely keeps...
prodImage
£95.20
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hohem iSteady X3 SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hohem

Hohem iSteady M6
£99.00
Hohem iSteady M6Compare 2 Prices
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
£159.00
Hohem iSteady V3 UltraCompare 4 Prices
Hohem iSteady M6 Kit
£296.09
Hohem iSteady M6 KitCompare 1 Prices
Hohem iSteady M7
£269.00
Hohem iSteady M7Compare 2 Prices
Hohem iSteady X3
£84.49
Hohem iSteady X3Compare 3 Prices
Hohem iSteady V3
£89.00
Hohem iSteady V3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI OM 5
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P
£83.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q3
£73.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollei Steady Butler Mobile 3 SE
£92.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 Flow
£78.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI OM 4
£94.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hohem iSteady X3 SE
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel