Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle

Price History
• Stabilizer with AI Tracking Technology for Smartphones
• Compatible with over 200 iOS apps and Apple DockKit
• Active Zoom Tracking up to 15x for precise tracking
• 360° Infinite Pan Tracking for seamless movement
• Integrated tripod and selfie stick for versatile use
• 3-axis stabilization for shake-free footage
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Insta360 Stabilizer - INSTA360 - Flow 2 Pro - 3-axis Stabilization - 12 hours of autonomy - Creator Pack
The Insta360 Flow 2 Pro stabilizer offers advanced 3-axis stabilization and intelligent object tracking. With a battery life of 12 hours, it is...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Zzinsta360 - Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle NEW
Zzinsta360 - Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£287.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stabilizer with AI Tracking Technology for Smartphones
Compatible with over 200 iOS apps and Apple DockKit
Active Zoom Tracking up to 15x for precise tracking
360° Infinite Pan Tracking for seamless movement
Integrated tripod and selfie stick for versatile use
3-axis stabilization for shake-free footage
Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
£144.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard BundleCompare 7 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard Bundle
£170.22
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard BundleCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X4 fast charging hub
£18.50
Insta360 X4 fast charging hubCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 X4 battery
£21.99
Insta360 X4 batteryCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po Battery
£49.73
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po BatteryCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housing
£89.28
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housingCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving Housing
£97.99
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving HousingCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Flow Creator Kit
£149.00
Insta360 Flow Creator KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
£190.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
FeiyuTech G3
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£171.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£159.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£287.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel