Insta360 One X2 Li-Po Battery

• Li-Pol battery, 1630 mAh, 6.27 Wh
• Additional battery for Insta360 One X2
• Nominal voltage: 3.85V, charging voltage: 4.4V
• Nominal capacity: 6.27 Wh, charging time: approx. 90 min
• Operating temperature: -20 °C to +40 °C
• For Insta360 One X2 camera
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 ONE X2 1630mAh Replacement/Spare Battery - Add another 80mins recording to your kit
Insta360 ONE X2 Spare Battery Add another 80mins recording to your kit 1630mAh Capacity
prodImage
£49.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Li-Pol battery, 1630 mAh, 6.27 Wh
Additional battery for Insta360 One X2
Nominal voltage: 3.85V, charging voltage: 4.4V
Nominal capacity: 6.27 Wh, charging time: approx. 90 min
Operating temperature: -20 °C to +40 °C
For Insta360 One X2 camera

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
£189.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator BundleCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.00
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker BundleCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
£144.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard BundleCompare 7 Prices
Insta360 X4 battery
£21.99
Insta360 X4 batteryCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard Bundle
£170.22
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard BundleCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housing
£89.28
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housingCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving Housing
£97.99
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving HousingCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Flow Creator Kit
£149.00
Insta360 Flow Creator KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon EN-EL15c
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nikon MH-32
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon LC-E17E
£48.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony AC-L200
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon EN-EL14A
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ansmann A-Son NP-F970
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony NP-FZ100
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon CA-PS700
£51.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm NP-W126
£50.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po Battery
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel