Ansmann A-Son NP-F970

Price History
• Equivalent to Sony NP-F970
• 100% compatible with various camera and video light models
• Integrated protection circuit against deep discharge
• Voltage: 7.4 V; Capacity: 6600 mAh; 49 Wh
• Dimensions: 70.8 × 38.4 × 60 mm
• Weight: 290 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann A-Son NP-F970
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ansmann Li-Ion 7.4V Camera Battery Replacement For NP-F970 [Pack of 1] Compatible with Sony Cameras Including Sony CCD-TR, CCD-SC-Series, DCR-TR, E Series & Many More - 5 Year Warranty CC2212:6012609
This high-quality replacement battery in convincing top quality is the perfect energy source for your camcorder. In addition, this battery is suitable for a variety of LED video lights. Same and 100% compatible with NP-F970 Compatible with CCD-TR / CCD-SC series models, DCR-TR / DCR-VX / E series, DSC-CD / DSC-D series, DSR series, GV series, MVC series, HDR series, NanGuang Lux pad 22 / 43, Yongnuo YN140 many more Integrated protection circuit for protection against short circuits, overcharging, deep discharge and overload 1 x ANSMANN Replacement battery for Sony F970
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Ansmann Li-Ion 7.4V Camera Battery Replacement For NP-F970 [Pack of 1] Compatible with Sony Cameras Including Sony CCD-TR, CCD-SC-Series, DCR-TR, E Series & Many More - 5 Year Warranty CC2212:6012609
This high-quality replacement battery in convincing top quality is the perfect energy source for your camcorder. In addition, this battery is suitable for a variety of LED video lights. Same and 100% compatible with NP-F970 Compatible with CCD-TR / CCD-SC series models, DCR-TR / DCR-VX / E series, DSC-CD / DSC-D series, DSR series, GV series, MVC series, HDR series, NanGuang Lux pad 22 / 43, Yongnuo YN140 many more Integrated protection circuit for protection against short circuits, overcharging, deep discharge and overload 1 x ANSMANN Replacement battery for Sony F970
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Equivalent to Sony NP-F970
100% compatible with various camera and video light models
Integrated protection circuit against deep discharge
Voltage: 7.4 V; Capacity: 6600 mAh; 49 Wh
Dimensions: 70.8 × 38.4 × 60 mm
Weight: 290 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann A-Son NP-F970
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ansmann

Ansmann A-Son NP FM 500 H
£15.54
Ansmann A-Son NP FM 500 HCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann DigiCharger plus
£21.94
Ansmann DigiCharger plusCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Son NP FZ-100
£51.32
Ansmann A-Son NP FZ-100Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL3E
£26.00
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL3ECompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB4L
£11.95
Ansmann A-Can NB4LCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB 6 L
£11.00
Ansmann A-Can NB 6 LCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL9
£22.05
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL9Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S006
£14.00
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S006Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB2LH
£19.95
Ansmann A-Can NB2LHCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S005
£8.95
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S005Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon LC-E17E
£48.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon EN-EL15c
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fujifilm NP-W126s
£38.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nikon MH-32
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony NP-FZ100
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm NP-W126
£50.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic VW-VBT190
£51.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony NP-BJ1
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon NB-11LH
£44.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann A-Son NP-F970
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel