Ansmann A-Can NB2LH

• Battery
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 720 Ah
• Compatible with: Canon EOS 400D / 350D
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ansmann A-Can NB2LH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANSMANN 5022673 Li-Ion 7.4V Camera Battery Replacement For NB-2L/ NB-2LH/ BP-2LH [Pack of 1] Compatible with Canon Cameras - 5 Year Warranty, Black
IDEAL REPLACEMENT: This high quality and reliable rechargeable 7.4V Li-Ion battery with a capacity of 720mAh is the ideal Canon camera battery replacement perfect to replace or have as a spare battery COMPATIBLE WITH: Canon DC 310, DC 320, DC 330, DC 410, DC 411, DC 420, Elura 40, Elura 60, Elura 65, Elura 70, Elura 80, Elura 85, Elura 90, EOS 350D, EOS 400D, LEGRIA HF R106, LEGRIA HF R16, LEGRIA HF R18, MC6, MC6i, MC950, MC960, MD205, MD215, MD216, MD235, MD255, MV4i, MV5, MV5i, MV800, MV830i, MV850i, MV880x, MV950, MV960, MVX20i, MVX25i, MVX300, MVX30i, MVX330, MVX350, MVX35i, MVX40, MVX45, MX200i, MX20i, MX250i, MX25i, MX30i, MX35i, Optura 30, Optura 40, Optura 400, Optura 50, Optura 500, Optura 60, PowerShot G7, PowerShot G9, PowerShot S30, PowerShot S40, PowerShot S45, PowerShot S50, PowerShot S60, PowerShot S70, PowerShot S80, Rebel XT, ZR 100, ZR 200, ZR 300 & ZR 400 PACK OF 1: This ANSMANN camera battery A-Can NB 11L Li-Ion 7.4V 720mAh measures 33.6 × 16.3 × 45.3mm and weighs 42g SAFETY: The high capacity and extra-long life of the replacement battery will allow you to enjoy energy-intensive technology for a long time. The integrated protection circuit provides comprehensive protection against overload, overvoltage and short-circuits EASY TO FIT: The rechargeable battery has a very accurate fitting and will fit the compatible devices with ease
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Battery Capacity
720 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Compatible with
Canon EOS 400D / 350D

Price History

1M
Ansmann A-Can NB2LH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ansmann

Ansmann A-Son NP FM 500 H
£15.54
Ansmann A-Son NP FM 500 HCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann DigiCharger plus
£21.94
Ansmann DigiCharger plusCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Son NP FZ-100
£51.32
Ansmann A-Son NP FZ-100Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL3E
£26.00
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL3ECompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB4L
£11.95
Ansmann A-Can NB4LCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB 6 L
£11.00
Ansmann A-Can NB 6 LCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL9
£22.05
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL9Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S006
£14.00
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S006Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S005
£8.95
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S005Compare 2 Prices
Ansmann A-Fuj NP95
£15.50
Ansmann A-Fuj NP95Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hähnel HL-EL10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 battery
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic VW-VBY100
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon EN-EL10
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Insta360 X4 fast charging hub
£18.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony NP-BX1
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm NP-45
£16.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ansmann A-Son NP FH 50
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hähnel HL-E10
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak KLIC-7000
£16.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann A-Can NB2LH
ANSMANN UK
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel