Ansmann A-Can NB4L

• Battery
• Battery Capacity: 700 Ah
• Battery Life (Photos): Approx. 458 photos
• Compatible with: Canon Ixus 30/40/50/55/i Zoom, Power Shot 450
• Charging Time: 1.19 h
• Weight: 16.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ansmann A-Can NB4L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANSMANN Li-Ion 3.7V Camera Battery Replacement For NB-4L [Pack of 1] Compatible with Canon Cameras Including Digital IXUS 100 IS, Digital IXUS IZoom, PowerShot S80 & Many More - 5 Year Warranty 5022263
IDEAL REPLACEMENT: This high quality and reliable rechargeable 3.7V Li-Ion battery with a capacity of 700mAh is the ideal Canon camera battery replacement perfect to replace or have as a spare battery COMPATIBLE WITH: Canon Digital IXUS 100 IS, Digital IXUS 110 IS, Digital IXUS 115HS, Digital IXUS 117HS, Digital IXUS 120 IS, Digital IXUS 130 IS, Digital IXUS 220HS, Digital IXUS 230HS, Digital IXUS 255HS, Digital Ixus 265 HS, Digital IXUS 30, Digital IXUS 40, Digital IXUS 50, Digital IXUS 55, Digital IXUS 60, Digital IXUS 65, Digital IXUS 70, Digital IXUS 75, Digital IXUS 80 IS, Digital IXUS i7, Digital IXUS IZoom, Digital IXUS WireLess, Digital lxus 75, IXY Digital 40, IXY Digital 50, IXY Digital 55, LEGRIA Mini, PowerShot S60, PowerShot S80, PowerShot SD1000, PowerShot SD200, PowerShot SD30, etc PACK OF 1: This ANSMANN camera battery A-Can NB 4 L Li-Ion 3.7V 700mAh measures 35.4 × 6.1 × 40.5mm and weighs 17g SAFETY: The high capacity and extra-long life of the replacement battery will allow you to enjoy energy-intensive technology for a long time. The integrated protection circuit provides comprehensive protection against overload, overvoltage and short-circuits EASY TO FIT: The rechargeable battery has a very accurate fitting and will fit the compatible devices with ease
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Battery Capacity
700 Ah
Battery Life (Photos)
Approx. 458 photos
Charging Time
1.19 h
Compatible with
Canon Ixus 30/40/50/55/i Zoom, Power Shot 450
Weight
16.2 g

Price History

1M
Ansmann A-Can NB4L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ansmann

Ansmann A-Son NP FM 500 H
£15.54
Ansmann A-Son NP FM 500 HCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann DigiCharger plus
£21.94
Ansmann DigiCharger plusCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL3E
£26.00
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL3ECompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB 6 L
£11.00
Ansmann A-Can NB 6 LCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL9
£22.05
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL9Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S006
£14.00
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S006Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB2LH
£19.95
Ansmann A-Can NB2LHCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S005
£8.95
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S005Compare 2 Prices
Ansmann A-Fuj NP95
£15.50
Ansmann A-Fuj NP95Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can LP E8
£16.95
Ansmann A-Can LP E8Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB4L
ANSMANN UK
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel