Ansmann A-Can NB 6 L

• Battery
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 750 Ah
• Compatible with: for Canon IXUS 90 IS
• Identical to: Canon NB-6L
Show all product details
Offer
£11.00
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANSMANN 5044453 Li-Ion 3.7V Camera Battery Replacement For NB-6L / NB-6LH [Pack of 1] Compatible with Canon Cameras- 5 Year Warranty, Black
IDEAL REPLACEMENT: This high quality and reliable rechargeable 3.7V Li-Ion battery with a capacity of 750mAh is the ideal Canon camera battery replacement perfect to replace or have as a spare battery COMPATIBLE WITH: Canon Digital IXUS 105 IS, Digital IXUS 200 IS, Digital IXUS 210 IS, Digital IXUS 300 HS, Digital IXUS 310 HS, Digital IXUS 85 IS, Digital IXUS 90 IS, Digital IXUS 95 IS, PowerShot D10, PowerShot D20, PowerShot D30, PowerShot S120, PowerShot S200, PowerShot S90, PowerShot S95, PowerShot SX170 IS, PowerShot SX240 HS, PowerShot SX260 HS, PowerShot SX270 HS, PowerShot SX280 HS, PowerShot SX500 IS, PowerShot SX510 HS, PowerShot SX520 HS, PowerShot SX530 HS, PowerShot SX530 HS, PowerShot SX540 HS, PowerShot SX540 HS, PowerShot SX600 HS, PowerShot SX610 HS, PowerShot SX610 HS, PowerShot SX700 HS, PowerShot SX710 HS & PowerShot SX710 HS PACK OF 1: This ANSMANN camera battery A-Can NB 6L Li-Ion 3.7V 750mAh measures 41.7 × 34.4 × 7.2 mm and weighs 20g SAFETY: The high capacity and extra-long life of the replacement battery will allow you to enjoy energy-intensive technology for a long time. The integrated protection circuit provides comprehensive protection against overload, overvoltage and short-circuits EASY TO FIT: The rechargeable battery has a very accurate fitting and will fit the compatible devices with ease
prodImage
£11.00
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Battery Capacity
750 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Compatible with
for Canon IXUS 90 IS
Identical to
Canon NB-6L

Price History

1M
Ansmann A-Can NB 6 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ansmann

Ansmann A-Son NP FM 500 H
£15.54
Ansmann A-Son NP FM 500 HCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann DigiCharger plus
£21.94
Ansmann DigiCharger plusCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL3E
£26.00
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL3ECompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB4L
£11.95
Ansmann A-Can NB4LCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL9
£22.05
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL9Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S006
£14.00
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S006Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB2LH
£19.95
Ansmann A-Can NB2LHCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S005
£8.95
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S005Compare 2 Prices
Ansmann A-Fuj NP95
£15.50
Ansmann A-Fuj NP95Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can LP E8
£16.95
Ansmann A-Can LP E8Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB 6 L
ANSMANN UK
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel