Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S005

Price History
• Battery
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion
• Battery Capacity: 980 Ah
• Compatible with: Panasonic Lumix FX 8, FX 9, LX 1, Ricoh Caplio R 3, R 4, 30
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANSMANN Li-Ion 7.4V Camera Battery Replacement For CGR-S006 [Pack of 1] Compatible with Panasonic & Lecia Cameras Including Panasonic Lumix DMC-FZ18, Leica V Lux 1 & Many More - 5 Year Warranty B00127IVQK
IDEAL REPLACEMENT: This high quality and reliable rechargeable 3.7V Li-Ion battery with a capacity of 1150mAh is the ideal Panasonic/ Ricoh camera battery replacement perfect to replace or have as a spare battery COMPATIBLE WITH: Panasonic Lumix DMC-FX 150, Lumix DMC-FX01EF-K, Lumix DMC-FX01EF-S, Lumix DMC-FX01EF-W, Lumix DMC-FX07EF-K, Lumix DMC-FX07EF-S, Lumix DMC-FX100EF-K, Lumix DMC-FX100EF-N, Lumix DMC-FX100EF-S, Lumix DMC-FX10EF-K, Lumix DMC-FX10EF-N, Lumix DMC-FX10EF-S, Lumix DMC-FX12EF-K, Lumix DMC-FX12EF-S, Lumix DMC-FX3, Lumix DMC-FX50EF-K, Lumix DMC-FX50EF-S, Lumix DMC-FX8, Lumix DMC-FX9, Lumix DMC-L1, Lumix DMC-L1KEG-K, Lumix DMC-LC20, Lumix DMC-LX1, Lumix DMC-LX2EF-K, Lumix DMC-LX2EF-S, Lumix DMC-LX3, Lumix DMC-LZ1 & Lumix DMC-LZ2. Ricoh Caplio R100, Caplio R3, Caplio R30, Caplio R4 & GR III PACK OF 1: This ANSMANN camera battery A-Pan CGA S005 3.7V 1150mAh measures 35.5 × 9.5 × 40.5mm and weighs 24g SAFETY: The high capacity and extra-long life of the replacement battery will allow you to enjoy energy-intensive technology for a long time. The integrated protection circuit provides comprehensive protection against overload, overvoltage and short-circuits EASY TO FIT: The rechargeable battery has a very accurate fitting and will fit the compatible devices with ease
prodImage
£8.95
£13.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ansmann Replacement Li-ion Battery for Panasonic CGA-S005 5022783/05
Ansmann Replacement Li-ion Battery for Panasonic CGA-S005, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
980 Ah
Battery Type
Lithium-ion
Compatible with
Panasonic Lumix FX 8, FX 9, LX 1, Ricoh Caplio R 3, R 4, 30
Weight
19 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ansmann

Ansmann A-Son NP FM 500 H
£15.54
Ansmann A-Son NP FM 500 HCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann DigiCharger plus
£21.94
Ansmann DigiCharger plusCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL3E
£26.00
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL3ECompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB4L
£11.95
Ansmann A-Can NB4LCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB 6 L
£11.00
Ansmann A-Can NB 6 LCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL9
£22.05
Ansmann A-Nik EN-EL9Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S006
£14.00
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S006Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB2LH
£19.95
Ansmann A-Can NB2LHCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Fuj NP95
£15.50
Ansmann A-Fuj NP95Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can LP E8
£16.95
Ansmann A-Can LP E8Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S005
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £4.49
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel