Insta360 X4 fast charging hub

Price History
• Fast Charging Hub for Insta360 X4 Camera Batteries
• Charges up to 3 batteries simultaneously
• Intelligent charging management system with overcharge protection
• Charging time for 2290mAh battery: 43 minutes
• LED status indicator for charging status
• Operating temperature: 0 to 40 °C
• Includes USB-C cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 X4 fast charging hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Insta360 X4 Fast Charge Hub B0CZHGL41D
Charge up to three batteries at the same time. Intelligent charging management system with independent overcharge protection. Supports PD fast charging, charging the battery to 80% in 26 minutes. Batteries not included. Includes:1x X4 Fast Charge Hub,1x Type-C to C Cable,1x Manual.
prodImage
£18.50
£22.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Insta360 X4 Fast Charge Hub CINSBBMJ
Keep shooting with minimal downtime using the X4 Fast Charge Hub. This charger accepts up to three X4 batteries at once and uses Power Delivery (PD) technology to charge them to 80 % in just 26 minutes. Independent charging channels protect against overcharging and balance each cell for a longer lifespan.Charges up to three X4 batteries simultaneouslyPD fast‑charging technology reaches 80 % capacity in around 26 minutesIntelligent charge management prevents overcharging and prolongs battery lifeCompact design with rubber feet stays stable on flat surfacesIncludes USB‑C cable plug into any PD‑compliant charger (batteries not included)LED indicators display the status of each battery slot for easy monitoringPerfect for creators who need to keep filming on the go. this hub ensures you always have fresh power ready.What's in the boxUSB‑C to USB‑C charging cableUser manual
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.39
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X4 Fast Charge Hub 371354
Keep shooting with minimal downtime using the X4 Fast Charge Hub. This charger accepts up to three X4 batteries at once and uses Power Delivery (PD) technology to charge them to 80nbsp% in just 26 minutes. Independent charging channels protect against overcharging and balance each cell for a longer lifespan. Charges up to three X4 batteries simultaneously PD fastcharging technology reaches 80 % capacity in around 26 minutes Intelligent charge management prevents overcharging and prolongs battery life Compact design with rubber feet stays stable on flat surfaces Includes USBC cable plug into any PDcompliant charger (batteries not included) LED indicators display the status of each battery slot for easy monitoring Perfect for creators who need to keep filming on the go this hub ensures you always have fresh power ready. What's in the box X4 Fast Charge Hub USBC to USBC charging cable User manual
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fast Charging Hub for Insta360 X4 Camera Batteries
Charges up to 3 batteries simultaneously
Intelligent charging management system with overcharge protection
Charging time for 2290mAh battery: 43 minutes
LED status indicator for charging status
Operating temperature: 0 to 40 °C
Includes USB-C cable

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 X4 fast charging hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
£189.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator BundleCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.00
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker BundleCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
£144.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard BundleCompare 7 Prices
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po Battery
£49.73
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po BatteryCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard Bundle
£170.22
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard BundleCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housing
£89.28
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housingCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving Housing
£97.99
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving HousingCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Flow Creator Kit
£149.00
Insta360 Flow Creator KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon EN-EL10
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic VW-VBY100
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann A-Son NP FH 50
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm NP-45
£16.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hähnel HL-EL10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak KLIC-7000
£16.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony NP-BX1
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hähnel HL-E10
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 fast charging hub
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£45.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel