Insta360 Motorcycle U-bolt Mounting Bracket

Price History
• Motorcycle U-Bracket Mount for Stable Third-Person Shots
• Compatible with Most Common Motorcycles
• Standard 1/4'-Adapter for Insta360 Invisible Action Selfie Stick
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Motorcycle U-bolt Mounting Bracket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 Standard Motorcycle U-Bolt Mount SS-A-MUMN-EU
Adaptable to most mainstream motorcycles. All-new design, for a stabler onboard third-person shot. Ace Pro, Ace, X3, ONE RS (Twin/4K),GO 2, ONE X2, ONE R, ONE X GO 2 must be assembled with the Action Mount Adapter. Refreshed design with a new, patented gimbal structure gives unprecedented stability to your motorcycle shots. #Refreshed design with a new, patented gimbal structure gives unprecedented stability to your motorcycle shots.#All-new design, for a stabler onboard third-person shot.#Adaptable to most mainstream motorcycles.#Standard 1/4' adapter design, supports the Insta360 Action Invisible Selfie Stick.#GO 2 must be assembled with the Action Mount Adapter.# Specifications #Weight 201g#Dimensions 96.5x51.5x57mm# Compatible with #Ace Pro, Ace, X3, ONE RS (Twin/4K),GO 2, ONE X2, ONE R, ONE X# Notes #Install the spacer inside the U-Bolt based on the clamping position and size.#Tighten the universal joint onto the U-Bolt securely before use.#The included washer pairs consist of two washer sets. Take care no Standard 1/4' adapter design, supports the Insta360 Action Invisible Selfie Stick. Specifications Weight 201g Dimensions 96.5x51.5x57mm
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Standard Motorcycle U-Bolt Mount One Size, Black IN-CINSAAVZ
Insta360 Standard Motorcycle U-Bolt Mount One Size, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle U-Bracket Mount for Stable Third-Person Shots
Compatible with Most Common Motorcycles
Standard 1/4'-Adapter for Insta360 Invisible Action Selfie Stick
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Motorcycle U-bolt Mounting Bracket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
£189.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator BundleCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.00
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker BundleCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
£144.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard BundleCompare 7 Prices
Insta360 X4 fast charging hub
£18.50
Insta360 X4 fast charging hubCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 X4 battery
£21.99
Insta360 X4 batteryCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po Battery
£49.73
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po BatteryCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard Bundle
£170.22
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard BundleCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housing
£89.28
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housingCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving Housing
£97.99
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving HousingCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Flow Creator Kit
£149.00
Insta360 Flow Creator KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SP Connect Stem Mount Pro
£38.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Carbon fiber extension set
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Rainfly Large
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Leash Ash
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Chesty chest strap
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Manfrotto 234RC
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Think Tank Emergency Rain Cover small
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
3 Legged Thing BASE85 PD
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MacWet Climatec Long 7 cm
£32.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Alta Action 80
£39.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Motorcycle U-bolt Mounting Bracket
Insta360 Official Store UK
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
theorienthoney
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel