MacWet Climatec Long 7 cm

Price History
• Comfortable photo gloves for optimal grip while photographing
• Long cuff with Velcro closure for secure fit
• Water-repellent and breathable
• Material composition: 55% polyester, 25.8% polyamide, 17.2% polyurethane, 1.6% nylon, 0.4% elastane
• Designed for colder weather conditions
• Ideal for nature photography
• Handy and comfortable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MacWet Climatec Long 7 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(7, black) Macwet Climatec Gloves Long Cuff - grip in all conditions golf archery shooting
- 1 pair of Unique 'All Grip - no Slip' technology - Unrivalled grip in all conditions - Suitable when sensitivity and grip are required -...
prodImage
£32.79
Shipping: Free
Mens & Ladies 1 Pair MacWet Long Climatec Sports Gloves In 4 Colours - 11.5 Unisex - Green 3172357BRN
Climatec fabric is used on MacWet gloves as a winter backing or in cooler climates. It is a three layer fabric which includes a water resistant outer shell a windproof core and a fleece lining. There are two cuff lengths available long and short and they on average a question of personal preference. Measured across the fleshy bit of skin just under your four fingers. 7cm (size 7) is considered a medium womens size whilst 8cm (size 8) is considered to be a medium mans size.
prodImage
£38.31
Shipping: Free
MacWet Climatec Long Photo Gloves Black 7 B009WN6I6Q
Gloves that improve grip on your gear when it rains Unique Aquatec fabric regulates airflow around hands Wind resistant gloves Available in black and green Available in 14 sizes
prodImage
£55.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfortable photo gloves for optimal grip while photographing
Long cuff with Velcro closure for secure fit
Water-repellent and breathable
Material composition: 55% polyester, 25.8% polyamide, 17.2% polyurethane, 1.6% nylon, 0.4% elastane
Designed for colder weather conditions
Ideal for nature photography
Handy and comfortable

Price History

1M 3M
MacWet Climatec Long 7 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MacWet

MacWet Climatec Long 9.5 cm
£34.36
MacWet Climatec Long 9.5 cmCompare 1 Prices
MacWet Climatec Long 7.5 cm
£36.17
MacWet Climatec Long 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
MacWet Climatec Long 10 cm
£32.90
MacWet Climatec Long 10 cmCompare 2 Prices
MacWet Climatec Long 10.5 cm
£34.99
MacWet Climatec Long 10.5 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EW-73B
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sirui TY-50X
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma USB dock Canon
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Shock Mount
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon AN-DC1
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walther Design Wedding album Sweet Heart
£30.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 361
£33.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action Chest Strap Mount
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MacWet Climatec Long 7 cm
prodImage
£32.79
Shipping: Free
BushWear
prodImage
£38.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel