Sirui TY-50X
from £32.992 offers
Price History- Quick-release plate TY-50X for cameras with 1/4 inch standard thread
- Rubberized surface to prevent slipping
- Compatible with Arca-Swiss system
- Three elongated holes for 1/4 inch screws
- Attachment with coin or hex key
- Additional elongated hole for wrist strap or belt
- Dimensions: 54 x 50 x 9.8 mm, Weight: 33 g
Price History
1M 3M
Sirui TY-50X
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sirui VA-5
£226.00

Kenwood KCA-R100
£69.00

Zeiss Lens Cleaning Kit
£29.95

Polaroid Color Film 600
£15.00

Sigma EVF-11
£510.09

Calibrite Display Pro HL
£356.92
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SIRUI TY-50X Quick Release Plate w/ Slot for Strap 6952060001128FBA
Material: Aluminium - Colour: Black Dimensions (BxTxH): 54x50x9.8mm - Weight: 33g Arca-Swiss compatible Rubbered surface, Safety Lock System, 1/4 inch Screw SIRUI TY-50X Quick Release Plate

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Sirui TY50X Universal Aluminium Quick Release Tripod QR Plate
Sirui TY50X Universal Aluminium Quick Release Tripod QR Plate, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
Product Details
| Quick-release plate TY-50X for cameras with 1/4 inch standard thread |
| Rubberized surface to prevent slipping |
| Compatible with Arca-Swiss system |
| Three elongated holes for 1/4 inch screws |
| Attachment with coin or hex key |
| Additional elongated hole for wrist strap or belt |
| Dimensions: 54 x 50 x 9.8 mm, Weight: 33 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Sirui TY-50X
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products