Kaiser Fototechnik Action Strap

Manufacturer: Kaiser Fototechnik
Kaiser Fototechnik Action Strap
from £33.00to £44.252 offersManufacturer: Kaiser Fototechnik
• Camera strap
• Load capacity: max. 4 kg
• Strap length: up to 162 cm
• Padded neoprene shoulder pad
• Anti-slip feature
• Quick release with 120° swivel joint
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kaiser Fototechnik Action Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaiser photo technique 6760 action strap quick click camera strap with length 120/160 cm. 6V-X9AU-OT9V
Quick click strap for DSLR, bridge and mirror-less system cameras. Allows quick access to the camera and safe and comfortable to wear. Ergonomic fit, is worn diagonally over chest and back. Wide, padded neoprene shoulder padding: non-slip quick release. Additional belt to secure the strap position, especially for quick movements. Coupling piece with triple secure closure element; allows camera gliding along the more easily. Camera swivel. Box contents: camera strap action strap.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
KAISER 6760 ACTION STRAP CAMERA SHOULDER SLING STRAP
KAISER 6760 ACTION STRAP CAMERA SHOULDER SLING STRAP, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Straps & Hand Grips
prodImage
£44.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity: max. 4 kg
Strap length: up to 162 cm
Padded neoprene shoulder pad
Anti-slip feature
Quick release with 120° swivel joint

Price History

1M
Kaiser Fototechnik Action Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kaiser Fototechnik

Similar Priced Products

Nikon AN-DC1
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-73B
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
3 Legged Thing BASE85
£32.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Shock Mount
£32.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon FA-DC67A
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby Hand Grip with UltraPlate 208
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canal Toys 360° Rotating Studio
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3 Extension Pole Set (1.5 m)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Action Strap
JAY HOUSE LTD
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
photo-accessories-wales
prodImage
£44.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel