Elgato Shock Mount

Manufacturer: Elgato
Elgato Shock Mount
from £32.04to £62.256 offersManufacturer: Elgato
• microphone protection
• Protection against vibrations
• Less noise
• Compatible with: Elgato Wave microphones
• Weight: 190 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Shock Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elgato Wave Shock Mount, Maximum Isolation from Vibration Noise, Steel Chassis with Reinforced Elastic Suspension, Custom Built for Elgato Wave Microphones 17.31_29.65_12_03FEB_B088P2WK3B_DE
Rumble-Free Audio: Reduces structure-borne noise transferred via stand or boom arm. Reinforced Elastic Suspension: Maximum vibration attenuation. Solid Steel Chassis: Robust protection against lateral impact. Native 5/8" Thread: Fits mainstream boom arms. Adapters Included: 3/8" and 1/4" to match other popular threads
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Shock Mount, Maximum Isolation from Vibration Noise, Steel Chassis with Reinforced Elastic Suspension, Custom Built for Elgato Wave Microphones 17.31_29.65_12_03FEB_B088P2WK3B_DE
Rumble-Free Audio: Reduces structure-borne noise transferred via stand or boom arm. Reinforced Elastic Suspension: Maximum vibration attenuation. Solid Steel Chassis: Robust protection against lateral impact. Native 5/8" Thread: Fits mainstream boom arms. Adapters Included: 3/8" and 1/4" to match other popular threads
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Shock Mount 10MAE9901
Wave Pop Filter Anti-Vibration Suspension Mount OPTIMUM ISOLATION Wave Shock Mount perfectly isolates your Wave microphone from handling and impact vibration that causes low frequency noise. PREMIUM CONSTRUCTION The solid steel chassis with reinforced elastic suspension is built to withstand knocks while maximizing shock attenuation. enabling you to capture clear rumble-free audio with confidence. For ultimate flexibility. an included adapter ensures compatibility with mainstream boom arms. CUSTOM DESIGN Microphones come in various shapes and sizes. each requiring their own degree of suspension elasticity. Elgato Wave Shock Mount is precisely tuned for Elgato Wave microphones. It's best to avoid using third-party universal shock mounts.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Shock Mount, Maximum Isolation from Vibration Noise, Gear, Black 10MAE9901
Elgato Wave Shock Mount, Maximum Isolation from Vibration Noise, Gear, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
Elgato Shock Mount - Maximum isolation from vibration noise, steel chassis with reinforced elastic suspension, custom built for Elgato Wave:1/3
Elgato Shock Mount - Maximum isolation from vibration noise, steel chassis with reinforced elastic suspension, custom built for Elgato Wave:1/3...
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Elgato Shock Mount - Maximum isolation from vibration noise, steel chassis with reinforced elastic suspension, custom built for Elgato Wave:1/3
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Protection against vibrations
Less noise
Compatible with: Elgato Wave microphones
Weight: 190 g

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Shock Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3 Legged Thing BASE85
£32.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Action Strap
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Bracket for large rods
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AN-DC1
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Phone Holder
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama 44704 Cassette Adapter VHS-C/VHS
£30.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-73B
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon FA-DC67A
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiptek Sporty Cam
£29.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Elgato Shock Mount
GottaGoUK | GG
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: Free
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel