Canal Toys 360° Rotating Studio

Manufacturer: Canal Toys
Canal Toys 360° Rotating Studio
from £34.99to £49.993 offersManufacturer: Canal Toys
• 10-inch ring light for even illumination
• Height-adjustable tripod for optimal positioning
• Suitable for smartphones and various communication devices
• Includes green screen for creative content
• Ideal for tutorials, selfies, and music videos
• Recommended age: 8 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canal Toys 360° Rotating Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Studio Creator 360 Motion Tracking Ring Light Kit – Tripod, XL Green Screen & Phone Holder | TikTok, YouTube & Instagram Video Set for Teens
CREATE & CAPTURE LIKE A PRO – Take your content to the next level with the 360 Video Maker Kit! Includes a 25 cm motion-tracking LED ring light, green screen, adjustable tripod and hands-free filming. 360° MOTION TRACKING – The smart LED ring light automatically follows your face and movements for smooth, dynamic filming. Perfect for dance videos, GRWMs and creative content creation. CREATE VIRAL CONTENT – Ideal for TikTok, YouTube Shorts, Instagram Reels, live streams, dance videos and vlogs! Capture trending moments and share your creativity with smooth, pro-style results. 25CM LED RING LIGHT – Provides bright, even lighting to enhance videos and selfies! Features adjustable brightness for perfect results every time, keeping you camera-ready in any setting or angle. ADJUSTABLE TRIPOD – Film standing or seated with the height-adjustable tripod! Switch easily between full-height or desktop setups to create professional videos, livestreams and tutorials anywhere., Manufacturer: Canal Toys
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Canal Toys Studio Creator 360° Video Maker Kit 360° motion tracking LED Ring Light Sealed INF 028
Studio Creator 360° Video Maker Kit 360° motion tracking LED Ring Light Sealed, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Studio Creator Canal Toys 360 Motion Tracking Ring Light Video Kit – Record Tik INF 028
Studio Creator Canal Toys 360 Motion Tracking Ring Light Video Kit – Record Tik, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10-inch ring light for even illumination
Height-adjustable tripod for optimal positioning
Suitable for smartphones and various communication devices
Includes green screen for creative content
Ideal for tutorials, selfies, and music videos
Recommended age: 8 years and up

Price History

1M
Canal Toys 360° Rotating Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Joby Hand Grip with UltraPlate 208
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3 Extension Pole Set (1.5 m)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiptek Sporty Cam
£29.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Action Chest Strap Mount
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP20
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atomos Full HDMI to Mini HDMI 30-60 cm cable
£35.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro The Frame ANDFR-301
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Action Strap
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canal Toys 360° Rotating Studio
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
online247ltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel