DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod
from £35.00to £59.065 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Extension rod with integrated tripod and ball joint
• Compatible with DJI Osmo Action 3 camera
• Ball joint design for quick angle adjustment
• Weight: 110.3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod B0C6F5CJM8
Ready for any shooting scenario with a built-in tripod on the bottom. A ball-joint design on the top makes adjustment quick and convenient. Compatibility: Osmo Action 3 In the Box: Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod ×1
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod CP.OS.00000277.01
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod CP.OS.00000277.01
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod Compatible with Osmo Action 3 Osm CP.OS.00000277.01
Readyforanyshootingscenariowithabuilt-intripodonthebottom.Aball-jointdesignonthetopmakesadjustmentquickandconvenient.
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod, Compatible with Osmo Action 3 CP.OS.00000277.01
Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod, Compatible with Osmo Action 3, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extension rod with integrated tripod and ball joint
Compatible with DJI Osmo Action 3 camera
Ball joint design for quick angle adjustment
Weight: 110.3 g

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 8 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£59.00
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Action Chest Strap Mount
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3 Extension Pole Set (1.5 m)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP10
£40.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP20
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canal Toys 360° Rotating Studio
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atomos Full HDMI to Mini HDMI 30-60 cm cable
£35.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby Hand Grip with UltraPlate 208
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Action Strap
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel