Elgato Multi Mount Flex Arm Kit

Price History
• Extension
• 4-joint steel arm with ball joints
• Compatible with Elgato Multi Mount devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Multi Mount Flex Arm Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elgato Corsair 10AAC9901 holder Camera. Mobile phone/Smartphone. Navigator Bl
Top-down. side-on. over your shoulder. With four steel tubes and connecting ball joints for sweeping three-dimensional adjustability. the Flex Arm Kit makes any shot possible. Modular Rigging System YOUR RIG SHOULD WORK AROUND YOU Lights. cameras. phones and more – employ Multi Mount to prop and lock your gear exactly where needed. In any position at any angle. within arm’s reach or way beyond the usual. All while keeping your workspace slick and your workflow optimal. BUILT TOUGH AND DESIGNED TO ADAPT DURABLE Steel tubing and joints. MULTIPURPOSE Interchangeable bases and mounts. COMPACT Telescopic monopod design. SECURE YOUR GEAR Extendable up to 125 cm (49 inches). the stock Multi Mount with 1/4" screw. center ball head and padded clamp offers precise adjustment in setups where maximum stability is key. MOVE FREELY The heavy-duty Weighted Base strikes the perfect balance between stability and mobility. making it ideal for freestanding camera and lighting applications INCREASE YOUR REACH Top-down. side-on. over your shoulder. With four tubes and connecting ball joints for sweeping three-dimensional adjustability. the Flex Arm Kit makes any shot possible ELEVATE YOUR PHONE The padded quick-clamping Smartphone Holder takes your mobile companion to new heights. orientations and angles. allowing you to leverage your apps like never before.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
Elgato Flex Arm L for Multi Mount, Articulated Arm B07X49967Y
Articulated: each pole is fitted with a ball head and socket From above, from the side, over the shoulder. Flex Arm makes every imaginable position possible. Two poles in tight areas. Four for maximum range. Add more or fewer poles as you like. In any configuration, you can freely position your gear in three dimensions thanks to ball joints. Overhead installations, multiple mounting points, freestanding setups - all Multi Mount components are compatible with each other, so you can adapt your configuration in no time at all
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Elgato Flex Arm L, Steel, 4-Section w/ Ball Joints, 3D Adjustment 10AAC9901
Elgato Flex Arm L, Steel, 4-Section w/ Ball Joints, 3D Adjustment, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Other Broadcasting & Recording
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Elgato Corsair 10AAC9901 holder Active holder Camera Mobile phone/Smartphone Navigator Black 394117
Top-down side-on over your shoulder. With four steel tubes and connecting ball joints for sweeping three-dimensional adjustability the Flex Arm Kit makes any shot possible. Modular Rigging System YOUR RIG SHOULD WORK AROUND YOU Lights cameras phones and more employ Multi Mount to prop and lock your gear exactly where needed. In any position at any angle within arms reach or way beyond the usual. All while keeping your workspace slick and your workflow optimal. BUILT TOUGH AND DESIGNED TO ADAPT DURABLE Steel tubing and joints. MULTIPURPOSE Interchangeable bases and mounts. COMPACT Telescopic monopod design. SECURE YOUR GEAR Extendable up to 125 cm (49 inches) the stock Multi Mount with 1/4" screw center ball head and padded clamp offers precise adjustment in setups where maximum stability is key. MOVE FREELY The heavy-duty Weighted Base strikes the perfect balance between stability and mobility making it ideal for freestanding camera and lighting applications INCREASE YOUR REACH Top-down side-on over your shoulder. With four tubes and connecting ball joints for sweeping three-dimensional adjustability the Flex Arm Kit makes any shot possible ELEVATE YOUR PHONE The padded quick-clamping Smartphone Holder takes your mobile companion to new heights orientations and angles allowing you to leverage your apps like never before.
prodImage
£56.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4-joint steel arm with ball joints
Compatible with Elgato Multi Mount devices

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Multi Mount Flex Arm Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Canon ER-L1
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-73B
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canal Toys 360° Rotating Studio
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode DeadCat
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3 Extension Pole Set (1.5 m)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MacWet Climatec Long 8 cm
£34.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard PQ-45
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 361
£33.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Multi Mount Flex Arm Kit
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel