Rode DeadCat

Price History
• Microphone windscreen
• Suitable for: Rode NTG-1, NTG-2, VideoMic, WSVM
• Material: synthetic fur
• Weight: 22 g
• Dimensions (H x W x D): 31 x 105 x 208 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode DeadCat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rode DeadCat Wind Shield For Video Mic / NTG-1 / NTG-2
Rode DeadCat Wind Shield For Video Mic / NTG-1 / NTG-2, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rode DEADCAT Artificial Fur Wind Shield
Rode DEADCAT Artificial Fur Wind Shield, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£31.58
£39.08
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Rode Deadcat Wind Muff Gray
Rode Deadcat Wind Muff Gray. The DeadCat is a high-performance windshield for the RDE VideoMic. Designed for use in windy recording environments it...
prodImage
£54.86
Shipping: Free
ChromLives NTG3 Shotgun Mic Windscreen Deadcat Pop Filter Compatible with Rode NTG3, NTG2,
ChromLives 7.1" Long Mic Furry Windscreen Pop Filter for Sennheiser MKH416 & Rode NTG3 Compatible with Rode NTG3, NTG2, NTG1 Compatible...
prodImage
£63.42
£68.41
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Rode DeadCat Artificial Fur Microphone Windshield RODE-DEADCAT
Rode DeadCat Artificial Fur Microphone Windshield, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.80 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Rode NTG-1, NTG-2, VideoMic, WSVM
Material: synthetic fur
Weight: 22 g
Dimensions (H x W x D): 31 x 105 x 208 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rode DeadCat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode VideoMic GO II Helix
£96.99
Rode VideoMic GO II HelixCompare 2 Prices
Rode VideoMic NTG
£218.80
Rode VideoMic NTGCompare 4 Prices
Rode Wireless PRO
£204.00
Rode Wireless PROCompare 5 Prices
Rode VideoMic Pro+
£249.00
Rode VideoMic Pro+Compare 3 Prices
Rode NTG5
£439.97
Rode NTG5Compare 2 Prices
Rode VideoMic Rycote
£99.00
Rode VideoMic RycoteCompare 1 Prices
Rode VideoMicro II
£56.99
Rode VideoMicro IICompare 5 Prices
Rode VideoMic Me-L
£52.00
Rode VideoMic Me-LCompare 3 Prices
Rode VideoMic GO II
£120.52
Rode VideoMic GO IICompare 1 Prices
Rode WS11
£43.75
Rode WS11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Front and side helmet mount
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon FA-DC67A
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard PQ-45
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard SBH-20
£30.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiptek Sporty Cam
£29.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vanguard PA-202
£29.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui TY-50X
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walther Design Wedding album Sweet Heart
£30.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 130-38
£29.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode DeadCat
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
digibcltd
prodImage
£31.58
Shipping: £7.50
prodImage
£54.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.42
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel