Rode Interview GO

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode Interview GO
from £16.49to £34.9915 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Hand adapter
• Converts transmitter module into wireless reporter microphone
• Includes windscreen
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rode Interview GO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RODE Interview GO Handheld Adapter for Wireless GO and Wireless GO II Microphone NOTSPECIFIED
RODE Interview GO Handheld Adapter for Wireless GO and Wireless GO II Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.49 / Unit
Rode Interview GO Wireless Microphone Adaptor - Black 10264393
- This Interview GO adaptor lets you convert your Rode wireless transmitters into a handheld microphone - The cold shoe clip makes it easy for you to fix your transmitter and keeps it steady during interviews - Its included windshield takes care of that whooshing noise, so you'll have detailed and clutter-free recording
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£23.99
£29.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Rode Interview GO - handheld adapter for wireless go NOT SPECIFIED
Rode Interview GO - handheld adapter for wireless go, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rode Interview Go Handheld Adapter for Wireless PRO/Wireless GO (Gen 3)/Wirel... INTERVIEWGOGRE
Rode Interview Go Handheld Adapter for Wireless PRO/Wireless GO (Gen 3)/Wirel..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
Rode Interview Go Handy Adapter For Wireless Go NOT SPECIFIED
Rode Interview Go Handy Adapter For Wireless Go, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
Rode Interview Go Handheld Adapter for Wireless PRO/Wireless GO (Gen 3)/Wirel... INTERVIEWGOPUR
Rode Interview Go Handheld Adapter for Wireless PRO/Wireless GO (Gen 3)/Wirel..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
Rode Interview Go Handheld Adapter for Wireless PRO/Wireless GO (Gen 3)/Wirel... INTERVIEWGOORA
Rode Interview Go Handheld Adapter for Wireless PRO/Wireless GO (Gen 3)/Wirel..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
Rode Interview Go Handheld Adapter for Wireless PRO/Wireless GO (Gen 3)/Wirel... INTERVIEWGOPIN
Rode Interview Go Handheld Adapter for Wireless PRO/Wireless GO (Gen 3)/Wirel..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
Rode Interview GO Handheld Microphone Adapter for Wireless GO NOT SPECIFIED
Rode Interview GO Handheld Microphone Adapter for Wireless GO, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rode RØDE Interview GO Handheld Adaptor for Wireless black / NOT SPECIFIED
RØDE Interview GO Handheld Adaptor for Wireless black /, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 415109 RODE Interview GO - Blue NEW
415109 RODE Interview GO - Blue NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 415113 RODE Interview GO - Purple NEW
415113 RODE Interview GO - Purple NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 415114 RODE Interview GO - Red NEW
415114 RODE Interview GO - Red NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 415110 RODE Interview GO - Green NEW
415110 RODE Interview GO - Green NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Rode INTERVIEWGO RØDE Handheld ADAPTOR Microphone Interviews Podcasts Vlogging NOT SPECIFIED
INTERVIEWGO RØDE Handheld ADAPTOR Microphone Interviews Podcasts Vlogging, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Converts transmitter module into wireless reporter microphone
Includes windscreen

Price History

1M
Rode Interview GO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode VideoMic GO II
£98.99
Rode VideoMic GO IICompare 3 Prices
Rode Wireless PRO
£214.00
Rode Wireless PROCompare 8 Prices
Rode VideoMic Me-L
£79.00
Rode VideoMic Me-LCompare 3 Prices
Rode VideoMicro II
£56.99
Rode VideoMicro IICompare 5 Prices
Rode VideoMic GO II Helix
£79.99
Rode VideoMic GO II HelixCompare 7 Prices
Rode VideoMic Pro+
£394.24
Rode VideoMic Pro+Compare 1 Prices
Rode VideoMic NTG
£209.99
Rode VideoMic NTGCompare 7 Prices
Rode NTG5
£529.00
Rode NTG5Compare 1 Prices
Rode NT-SF1
£1,046.98
Rode NT-SF1Compare 1 Prices
Rode Wireless GO II Single
£200.82
Rode Wireless GO II SingleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Floaty (ACFLT-001)
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 2 x 10
£16.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Insta360 X4 Thermal Case
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Roll Bar Mount
£17.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Ball joint 20 mm
£17.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ER-100B
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon DK-31
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ZP-2030 20 Sheet
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EP-EX15II
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Floaty
£14.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Interview GO
rougetechnologiesuk
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.49 / Unit
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £5.99
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel