3 Legged Thing BASE85

Manufacturer: 3 Legged Thing
3 Legged Thing BASE85
from £32.73to £34.992 offersManufacturer: 3 Legged Thing
• Built-in strap loop for carrying straps and loops
• Quick and secure mounting of the camera on the plate
• Two slotted threaded holes for optimal camera positioning
• Two safety screws for enhanced protection
• Beveled rear edge for comfortable operation of tilt screens
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3 Legged Thing BASE85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3 Legged Thing BASE Wide Arca Swiss QR Plate Copper Ellie Compatible (Base 85, Copper) (BASE85-C)
Universal Arca Swiss-compatible Quick Release Plate for smaller mirrorless and DSLR cameras Choice of two screw mount slots for optimal positioning of the camera 70mm base length Precision engineered plate profile for secure connection to your tripod head Rear of base plate is sloped to better enable screen access
prodImage
£32.73
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing BASE Wide Arca Swiss QR Plate Copper Ellie Compatible (Base 85, Gray) (BASE85-G)
Universal Arca Swiss-compatible Quick Release Plate for smaller mirrorless and DSLR cameras Choice of two screw mount slots for optimal positioning of the camera 70mm base length Precision engineered plate profile for secure connection to your tripod head Rear of base plate is sloped to better enable screen access
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in strap loop for carrying straps and loops
Quick and secure mounting of the camera on the plate
Two slotted threaded holes for optimal camera positioning
Two safety screws for enhanced protection
Beveled rear edge for comfortable operation of tilt screens

Price History

1M
3 Legged Thing BASE85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3 Legged Thing

3 Legged Thing Bucky
£574.80
3 Legged Thing BuckyCompare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + Docz
£116.00
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + DoczCompare 3 Prices
3 Legged Thing Zelda
£73.95
3 Legged Thing ZeldaCompare 6 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie PD
£69.00
3 Legged Thing Ellie PDCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing BASE70
£52.75
3 Legged Thing BASE70Compare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing AirHed VU
£147.81
3 Legged Thing AirHed VUCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0
£242.99
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0Compare 9 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie
£57.95
3 Legged Thing EllieCompare 3 Prices
3 Legged Thing Legends Nicky
£1,007.77
3 Legged Thing Legends NickyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EW-73B
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AN-DC1
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Action Strap
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Shock Mount
£32.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon FA-DC67A
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Phone Holder
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joby Hand Grip with UltraPlate 208
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canal Toys 360° Rotating Studio
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
3 Legged Thing BASE85
3 Legged Thing Limited
prodImage
£32.73
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing Limited
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel